Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ellasyn Deford (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel presented by Lending Tree (STA L3) - SC L2 | C-Q |
Caroline Brothers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel presented by Lending Tree (STA L3) - SC L2 | Q |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L2 | Q |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Olivia Corcoran (-----) Riley Jennings (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel presented by Lending Tree (STA L3) - SC L2 | 16 |
Julia Demakis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L2 | 16 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Caroline Brothers (-----) Mia Cabildo (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L2 | Q |
Sebastian Good (-----) |
Olivia Bull (-----) trevor novotny (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L2 | C-S |
Sebastian Good (-----) |
Christian Gosselin (-----) Isabella Nava (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R3 |
Rachel Black (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R2 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R1 |
Brilee Davis (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 64 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 16 |
Jaycie Mair (-----) |
Nicole Eigbedion (-----) Sieun Lee (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 32 |
Jaycie Mair (-----) |
Arya Jue (-----) Yvonne Shannon (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
Somers Kirk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Elena Hartley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ |
Briana Bird (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G12d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Gabrielle Bohan (-----) Cassidy Cocca (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G12d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | S |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Aynsley-Aimee Flowers (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G12d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Olivia Bull (-----) Mia El-Kheddiwi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 16 |
Annie Lieberman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 32 |
Olivia Park (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | 3RD |
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | S |
Brooke Rogers (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | Q |
Mia Cabildo (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | 16 |
Lexie Sobocinski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Cape Fear Jr Open NC L3/STA L4 | C-S |
Addison Iacono (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Cape Fear Jr Open NC L3/STA L4 | C-Q |
Hannah Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Cape Fear Jr Open NC L3/STA L4 | Q |
Elena Berg (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Cape Fear Jr Open NC L3/STA L4 | 16 |
Elle Harmon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G12d |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | F |
Megan Sinclaire (-----) |
Allie Murrell (-----) Brooke Taylor (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G12d |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | S |
Megan Sinclaire (-----) |
Breeze Simon (-----) Siona Sturgeon (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | C-S |
Melina Norton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | C-Q |
Siona Sturgeon (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12d |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | Q |
Megan Sinclaire (-----) |
Maria Herrmann (-----) Adeline Lundy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | C-QQ |
Caroline Timmons (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | 16 |
Allie Murrell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | 64 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Nicole Eigbedion (-----) Varsha Vedula (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R2 |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 128 |
Emily Buchanan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | C-R3 |
Emily Shaw (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | C-R3Q |
Olivia Rose Besecker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | C-R2 |
Megan Sinclaire (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | 64 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | 16 |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Ansley Minnich (-----) Bella Payne (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | S |
Mary Ella Prendergast (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | S |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Grace Berchtold (-----) Mary Ella Prendergast (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | Q |
Carlin Corish (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | 16 |
Brooke Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | F |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | F |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Carlin Corish (-----) Addison Tallmadge (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | S |
Olivia Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | S |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Sophia Exley (-----) Walker Newman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | Q |
Carlin Corish (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | F |
Olivia Demarco (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | F |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Ava Dawson (-----) Ducky Steward (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | S |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Lindsay Bull (-----) Olivia Pursley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | S |
Ducky Steward (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | Q |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Emilie Demosthenes (-----) Sarah-Ellis Game (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | Q |
Kennedy Horne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | 16 |
Yatawee-Pai Godwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | Q |
Gabrielle Bohan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | 16 |
Mia Cabildo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 3RD |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Tiffani Vlahova (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Chiara Krishna-Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G12d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | S |
Rachel Blais (-----) |
Ava Dawson (-----) ashton loring (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | Q |
Rachel Blais (-----) |
Emilie Demosthenes (-----) Sarah-Ellis Game (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | Q |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | 16 |
Somers Kirk (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Addison Iacono (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | C-QQ |
Zana Norton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP SC L2 (STA L4) | 16 |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Elena Hartley (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP SC L2 (STA L4) | 32 |
Elena Hartley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP SC L2 (STA L4) | 64 |
Mia Cabildo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | Q |
Isabella Nava (-----) |
Addison Flowers (-----) Aynsley-Aimee Flowers (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (14-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | C-QQ |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (14-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | C-R2 |
Hannah Daniel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (14-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | 32 |
Catherine Dierker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel presented by Lending Tree (STA L3) - SC L2 | ||
11/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Brothers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel presented by Lending Tree (STA L3) - SC L2 | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Voeks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L2 | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Corcoran (-----) Riley Jennings (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel presented by Lending Tree (STA L3) - SC L2 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julia Demakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L2 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 9-7 |
Caroline Brothers (-----) Mia Cabildo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L2 | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sebastian Good (-----) | 6-4 |
Olivia Bull (-----) trevor novotny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L2 | ||
11/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sebastian Good (-----) | 6-2 |
Christian Gosselin (-----) Isabella Nava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rachel Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Brilee Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jaycie Mair (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicole Eigbedion (-----) Sieun Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jaycie Mair (-----) | 8-1 |
Arya Jue (-----) Yvonne Shannon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Somers Kirk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elena Hartley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Briana Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Dylan Voeks (-----) | 6-3 |
Gabrielle Bohan (-----) Cassidy Cocca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 8-3 |
Aynsley-Aimee Flowers (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia Bull (-----) Mia El-Kheddiwi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annie Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/24/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brooke Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Mia Cabildo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lexie Sobocinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cape Fear Jr Open NC L3/STA L4 | ||
07/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Addison Iacono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cape Fear Jr Open NC L3/STA L4 | ||
07/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Hannah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cape Fear Jr Open NC L3/STA L4 | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Elena Berg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cape Fear Jr Open NC L3/STA L4 | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elle Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/26/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Megan Sinclaire (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Allie Murrell (-----) Brooke Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Megan Sinclaire (-----) | 8-5 |
Breeze Simon (-----) Siona Sturgeon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Melina Norton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Siona Sturgeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Megan Sinclaire (-----) | 8-3 |
Maria Herrmann (-----) Adeline Lundy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Timmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Allie Murrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Dylan Voeks (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicole Eigbedion (-----) Varsha Vedula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/10/2017 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emily Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Emily Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Olivia Rose Besecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Megan Sinclaire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 9-8 |
Ansley Minnich (-----) Bella Payne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mary Ella Prendergast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 8-3 |
Grace Berchtold (-----) Mary Ella Prendergast (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carlin Corish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | ||
05/07/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Isabella Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | ||
05/07/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 8-3 |
Carlin Corish (-----) Addison Tallmadge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 8-1 |
Sophia Exley (-----) Walker Newman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snee Farm Junior Challenger- SC L4 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carlin Corish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Demarco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 8-1 |
Ava Dawson (-----) Ducky Steward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | Def |
Lindsay Bull (-----) Olivia Pursley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ducky Steward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 8-0 |
Emilie Demosthenes (-----) Sarah-Ellis Game (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kennedy Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior CHALLENGER - SC L 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yatawee-Pai Godwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabrielle Bohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Cabildo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tiffani Vlahova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chiara Krishna-Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Rachel Blais (-----) | 8-6 |
Ava Dawson (-----) ashton loring (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Rachel Blais (-----) | Def |
Emilie Demosthenes (-----) Sarah-Ellis Game (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Somers Kirk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Addison Iacono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/18/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zana Norton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 8-1 |
Elena Hartley (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elena Hartley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
01/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mia Cabildo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Nava (-----) | 8-5 |
Addison Flowers (-----) Aynsley-Aimee Flowers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (14-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
12/28/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (14-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hannah Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (14-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Catherine Dierker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap