Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ellie Gershaw (Kirkland, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/21/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Spokane Summer Level 4 Girls 12-18 | F |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Spokane Summer Level 4 Girls 12-18 | S |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Carissa Gerung (-----) Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Spokane Summer Level 4 Girls 12-18 | Q |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Spokane Summer Level 4 Girls 12-18 | 16 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | R1 |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | R3 |
Olivia Gard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | R2 |
Caroline Horton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
Sophia Sappa (-----) Emma Pell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Ria Bhakta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | C-32 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | C-32Q |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 64 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 32 |
Ella Chase (-----) |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18d |
2021 Jr Sectionals | Q |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
Kate Parsons (-----) Mia Ljubas (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18d |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 16 |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
Misako Wongpa (-----) Zoe Rose (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 16 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18d |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | S |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
Sylvia Eklund (-----) Amber Edmonds (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | Q |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | 16 |
Katya Balin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | 3RD |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
Adrianna Peradoza (-----) LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | S |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
Elina Shalaev (-----) Anna Pallencaoe (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Quin Brady (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
Marinn Patch (-----) Jordan Phillips (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
brionna nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Aubrey Schroer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | 16 |
Salma Farhat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Zoe Rose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Tricia Zhang (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
McKenna Chudy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Camarillo, CA | C-16Q |
Reagan Boleski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Camarillo, CA | 32 |
Eliza Bates (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | C-S |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | C-Q |
Hannah Lam-Truong (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | C-16 |
Madison Whittemore (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | 16 |
Adeline Eklund (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Irvine, CA | C-16Q |
Alexandra Ozerets (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Irvine, CA | 32 |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed Umpqua Valley Winter - Girls | Q |
patricia dougherty (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed Umpqua Valley Winter - Girls | C-Q |
Libby Blair (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | F |
Adeline Eklund (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | S |
LUISA GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Martina Antich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | C-F |
LUISA GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | C-S |
Emma Tuttle (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | 16 |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | S |
Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | Q |
Claire Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | F |
Mia Ljubas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Annika Renganathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Zoe Rose (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | S |
Ailee Yoshida (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | Q |
Rhoda Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | C-Q |
Henrietta Waltz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | 16 |
Katarina Moye (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | F |
Katya Balin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | S |
Lindsey Whelan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | S |
Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | Q |
Alyssa Bulai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | Q |
Ashwika Khanduri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | Q |
Corina Popa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | C-Q |
Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | F |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | S |
Kate Parsons (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | Q |
Kate Ivens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | S |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Haylee Conway (-----) Bianca Popa (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | Q |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | Q |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Jaya Manhas (-----) Ella Simpson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | 16 |
Jaya Manhas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | F |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Kirsten Kam (-----) Madeline Kam (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | S |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Melina Davda (-----) Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | Q |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) Mya Schlepp (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | Q |
Olivia Andersen (4.23) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 GTC Girls | S |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) Natalie Fuller (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 GTC Girls | Q |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 GTC Girls | Q |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
Sophia Dube (-----) patricia dougherty (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 GTC Girls | 16 |
Kaitlyn Ye (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 GTC Girls | 32 |
Lucy Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | Q |
Angela Schuster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 16 |
Sana Watterson (4.00) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 32 |
Sarah Hamley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Tatum Buffington (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | F |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | S |
Lucia Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | Q |
Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | Q |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | 16 |
Norah Hamley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Spokane Summer Level 4 Girls 12-18 | ||
08/21/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 8-4 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) Rose Hayes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Summer Level 4 Girls 12-18 | ||
08/21/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 8-6 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Summer Level 4 Girls 12-18 | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Summer Level 4 Girls 12-18 | ||
08/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Gard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | ||
08/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Horton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Mia Thomann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Fuller (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Sappa (-----) Emma Pell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ria Bhakta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Gia Graziano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ella Chase (-----) | 8-1 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Riho Iijima (-----) | 9-7 |
Kate Parsons (-----) Mia Ljubas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riho Iijima (-----) | 9-7 |
Misako Wongpa (-----) Zoe Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Riho Iijima (-----) | 8-4 |
Sylvia Eklund (-----) Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | ||
05/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katya Balin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/02/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Riho Iijima (-----) | 8-2 |
Adrianna Peradoza (-----) LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Riho Iijima (-----) | 8-2 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) Anna Pallencaoe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Quin Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riho Iijima (-----) | 9-7 |
Marinn Patch (-----) Jordan Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
brionna nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aubrey Schroer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Salma Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zoe Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tricia Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
McKenna Chudy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Reagan Boleski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Eliza Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | ||
03/14/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | ||
03/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Hannah Lam-Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Madison Whittemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adeline Eklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Ozerets (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Umpqua Valley Winter - Girls | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-1 |
patricia dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Umpqua Valley Winter - Girls | ||
09/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Libby Blair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adeline Eklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
LUISA GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Martina Antich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/06/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-0 | LUISA GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Emma Tuttle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
08/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zoe Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ailee Yoshida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rhoda Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Henrietta Waltz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katarina Moye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katya Balin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lindsey Whelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alyssa Bulai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashwika Khanduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Corina Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | ||
03/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Erika Ito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-2 | Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kate Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls GTC | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kate Ivens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 8-2 |
Haylee Conway (-----) Bianca Popa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 8-5 |
Jaya Manhas (-----) Ella Simpson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaya Manhas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 8-2 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) Madeline Kam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 8-2 |
Melina Davda (-----) Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 8-1 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) Mya Schlepp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Andersen (4.23) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 8-4 |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) Natalie Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Joycie Lu (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophia Dube (-----) patricia dougherty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaitlyn Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lucy Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
Def | Angela Schuster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sana Watterson (4.00) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sarah Hamley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarah MacCallum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tatum Buffington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Norah Hamley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap