Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elliott Dam (Naperville, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Ammar Wazir | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Donovan Pfaff | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Noah Viste | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 | Tyler Nelson | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3 | Andrew Andea | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 | Matthew Purches | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | James Theriault | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | C-F | Mason Runkel | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B14d |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | F | Tyler Bowers |
Aanan Kashyap Tristan Kendall |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B14d |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | S | Tyler Bowers |
Jack Disharoon Drew Spencer |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | C-S | Abhishek Saxena | W | 10-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | Q | Samuel Kahwaji | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
IA Davenport Orthodontics Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | F | Dillon Nitz | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
IA Davenport Orthodontics Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | S | Mike Miniter | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
IA Davenport Orthodontics Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | Q | Kyle Sehlin | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
IA Davenport Orthodontics Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | 16 | Alex Thorne | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | SW-S | Andrew Chen | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | W-R2 | Stanley Rhodes | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | SW-Q | David Wang | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 32 | Daniel Pries |
Daniel Gilbert Frank Piana |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 64 | Michael Ross | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | W-R1 | Alex Pollak | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R4Q | Andrew Immink | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 16 | Daniel Pries |
Jacob Lukasik Ian Lukasik |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R3 | Alex Prather | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 32 | Joshua Portnoy | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 64 | Nicholas Balthazor | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | SO-R1 | Evan Uhl | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | SE-Q | Finley Buelte | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | W-R1 | Peter Tracy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Austin Staiger | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Daniel Pries |
Sahil Deenadayalu Jeffrey Etterbeek |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Daniel Pries |
Matthew Conta Teddy Wong |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Arjun Asokumar | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | F | Tyler Bowers | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | S | Connor Maris | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | Q | Zach Willing | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B10s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Earned Advancement | F | J Thomas | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B10s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Earned Advancement | S | Evan Uhl | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | F | Arjun Krishnan | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | F | Rohan Shah |
Pranav Gadiraju Sam Richards |
W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S | Sam Richards | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S | Rohan Shah |
Michael Mascarin Daniel Stojanov |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q | Pranav Gadiraju | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q | Rohan Shah |
Kevin Edquiban Gautham Kappaganthula |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 | Derek Distelrath | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 | Adam Pluszczyk | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 West Championships | F | Noelle Andrey Ampong | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 West Championships | S | Evan Keating | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 West Championships | Q | Arjun Krishnan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 West Championships | 16 | Piotr Andrzejewski | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-Q | Maxwell Sheldon | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | Q | Phasu Sirinit | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 | Colin Knutson | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Nikolai Sardo | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | C-F | Chinmay Amin | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | C-S | Devin Greeno | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | C-Q | Jacob Williams | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | C-R2 | Danny Hofmann | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | 16 | Sam Richards | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Andrew Milas | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Joseph Li | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Omar Oudeh | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Samuel Quas | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Piotr Andrzejewski | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 | Carter Fennema | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Parkside Athletics 12's, 14's and 16's MW Level 5 | F | Tyler Bowers | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Parkside Athletics 12's, 14's and 16's MW Level 5 | S | Joshua Montefolka | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Parkside Athletics 12's, 14's and 16's MW Level 5 | Q | William Sharis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Kamil Kozerski | L | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R1 | Naveen Ramakrishnan | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B12s |
DECATUR ATHLETIC CLUB 12's & 16's MW Level 5 | S | Thomas Scaggs | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
DECATUR ATHLETIC CLUB 12's & 16's MW Level 5 | F | Canaan Sellers | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ammar Wazir | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Donovan Pfaff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tyler Nelson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Andea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Purches | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Theriault | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | ||
10/26/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mason Runkel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | ||
10/25/2014 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Bowers | 6-3 6-1 |
Aanan Kashyap Tristan Kendall |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | ||
10/25/2014 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Bowers | 6-1 6-0 |
Jack Disharoon Drew Spencer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | ||
10/25/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
10-0 | Abhishek Saxena | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2014 MW Level 5 | ||
10/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Samuel Kahwaji | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Davenport Orthodontics Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | ||
09/14/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Dillon Nitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Davenport Orthodontics Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | ||
09/13/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mike Miniter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Davenport Orthodontics Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kyle Sehlin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Davenport Orthodontics Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | ||
09/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Thorne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
09/01/2014 | SW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andrew Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stanley Rhodes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
David Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Pries | 8-4 |
Daniel Gilbert Frank Piana |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Pollak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/04/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Immink | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Pries | 8-2 |
Jacob Lukasik Ian Lukasik |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Prather | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Portnoy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Uhl | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | SE-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Finley Buelte | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/11/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Peter Tracy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Austin Staiger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Pries | 6-2 6-2 |
Sahil Deenadayalu Jeffrey Etterbeek |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Pries | 6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Conta Teddy Wong |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Asokumar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Bowers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Maris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zach Willing | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Earned Advancement | ||
05/31/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
J Thomas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Earned Advancement | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Uhl | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Rohan Shah | 6-4 |
Pranav Gadiraju Sam Richards |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sam Richards | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Rohan Shah | 8-3 |
Michael Mascarin Daniel Stojanov |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pranav Gadiraju | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Rohan Shah | 8-1 |
Kevin Edquiban Gautham Kappaganthula |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Distelrath | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Pluszczyk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 West Championships | ||
04/27/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 West Championships | ||
04/27/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Keating | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 West Championships | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 West Championships | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxwell Sheldon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phasu Sirinit | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Colin Knutson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nikolai Sardo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
03/09/2014 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chinmay Amin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
03/09/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Devin Greeno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
03/09/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
03/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Danny Hofmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
03/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Richards | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Milas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/09/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Omar Oudeh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/09/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Quas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Carter Fennema | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics 12's, 14's and 16's MW Level 5 | ||
02/01/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Bowers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics 12's, 14's and 16's MW Level 5 | ||
02/01/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Montefolka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics 12's, 14's and 16's MW Level 5 | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | William Sharis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-0 |
Kamil Kozerski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DECATUR ATHLETIC CLUB 12's & 16's MW Level 5 | ||
01/04/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Scaggs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DECATUR ATHLETIC CLUB 12's & 16's MW Level 5 | ||
01/03/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Canaan Sellers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap