Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elyse Nelson (Carmel, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | F |
Hadley Krygier (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
Hannah Letzer (-----) Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | F |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
Hadley Krygier (-----) Jessica Popiol (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - MW Level 5. | F |
Ashlee Fisk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - MW Level 5. | S |
Emma Dell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - MW Level 5. | Q |
Varuna Dhanabal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Anh Thi Thai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | F |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | 3RD |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | S |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Alexis Covington (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | S |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | Q |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Sia Dornhecker (-----) Keira Millerchip (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | Q |
Brooke Arington (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | 16 |
Grace Lampman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Nina Govila | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R2 | Jessica Popiol | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Monika Glueck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | C-S |
Alicen Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | C-Q |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | Q |
Niya Fried (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | 16 |
Karol Korotkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | 32 |
Polina Chvalyuk (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament G16s |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Alexzandria Jesse (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament G16s |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Denise Fischer (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament G16s |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Meaghan Godzisz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - (Region 2) October | C-S |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - (Region 2) October | Q |
Amelia Frickey (-----) |
Hadley Krygier (-----) Hannah Letzer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - (Region 2) October | 16 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - (Region 2) October | C-Q |
Peja Liles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 64 |
Hannah Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R2 |
Megan Baker (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Avon Ben Strong Tennis Fund Raiser | S |
Isabella Schoolcraft (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Avon Ben Strong Tennis Fund Raiser | Q |
Cassandra Stall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NO-R1 |
Diya Singh (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NW-Q |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | Q |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Lilly Black (-----) Reese Miller (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 16 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Jessica Popiol (-----) Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 32 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 32 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Monika Glueck (-----) Madison Liu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Nayana Ramesh (-----) |
Abigail Penados (-----) Kriti Sarav (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Sophia Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Nayana Ramesh (-----) |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Maya Joint (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
Maia Nowicki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Nayana Ramesh (-----) |
Allison Wootton (-----) Amari O'Brien (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Hannah Cady (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Rheaa Anand (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Mariel Runyan (-----) katie barger (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Grace Chadick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Hoosier Open BG 10,12,14 CITA Level 5 / Midwest Level 5 | F |
katelyn conley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Hoosier Open BG 10,12,14 CITA Level 5 / Midwest Level 5 | S |
Brooklyn Schiffli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Hoosier Open BG 10,12,14 CITA Level 5 / Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Ellie Backer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12d |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | Q |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Ellie Myers (-----) Elizabeth Tindera (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G12d |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Sophia Davidson (-----) Sydney Miller (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | 32 |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
SITC Summer Kick Off Classic CITA Level 5/MW Level 5 | C-F |
Emma Osborn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G16s |
SITC Summer Kick Off Classic CITA Level 5/MW Level 5 | C-S |
Kayla Hedrick (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G16s |
SITC Summer Kick Off Classic CITA Level 5/MW Level 5 | C-R1 |
Morgan Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament G16s |
SITC Summer Kick Off Classic CITA Level 5/MW Level 5 | 16 |
Clare Hooper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-S |
Jamy Brooks (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-R1 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q-S |
Claire Earley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) EMMA TATAR (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) Brooklyn Siegel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Calista Chang (-----) Helena Cilella (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Emma Davis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Jadyn Davis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Kayla Graham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Chloe Rafinski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open Orange/Green Youth Progression MW Level 5 | S |
Caroline Kittle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open Orange/Green Youth Progression MW Level 5 | Q |
Anna Zaun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | C-F |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | C-S |
Sydney Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | C-Q |
Michelle Hong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | C-QQ |
MCKENZIE MURFF (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | 16 |
Adalyn De Witt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-F |
Hannah Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-S |
Julianna Filomena (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-Q |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Payton Puryear (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Katherine Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - MW Level 4 | C-F |
Carlie Streit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - MW Level 4 | C-S |
Sophia Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Lauren Kittle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | 3RD |
Alexa Wilkison (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | S |
Sydney Morris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | S |
Olivia Kraft (-----) |
Sydney Morris (-----) Jeorgia Templin (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Olivia Kraft (-----) |
Wesley Jane Bradley (-----) Chelsea Brettnacher (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Jeorgia Templin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | 16 |
Chelsea Brettnacher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | F |
Catherine Grissom (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | S |
Eden Short (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Kearsten Dardeen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
West Indy 2016 New Year Open Boys & Girls 12 & 16s-MW Level 5 | F |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
West Indy 2016 New Year Open Boys & Girls 12 & 16s-MW Level 5 | S |
Devin Cooney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
West Indy 2016 New Year Open Boys & Girls 12 & 16s-MW Level 5 | Q |
Tiffany Fu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Boiler Express 1 Day Compass | S |
Ellie Strube (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Boiler Express 1 Day Compass | Q |
Olivia Creech (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Boiler Express 1 Day Compass | NE-F |
Madison Zitlaw (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Hadley Krygier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mischa Briggs (-----) | 8-4 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mischa Briggs (-----) | 8-1 |
Hadley Krygier (-----) Jessica Popiol (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - MW Level 5. | ||
12/10/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ashlee Fisk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - MW Level 5. | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - MW Level 5. | ||
12/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Varuna Dhanabal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mia Thomann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anh Thi Thai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/26/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-2 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/26/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-5 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Alexis Covington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-3 |
Sia Dornhecker (-----) Keira Millerchip (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brooke Arington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Grace Lampman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nina Govila | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Jessica Popiol | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Monika Glueck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alicen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Niya Fried (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karol Korotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Polina Chvalyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/15/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alexzandria Jesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/15/2016 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Denise Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/15/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Meaghan Godzisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - (Region 2) October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - (Region 2) October | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amelia Frickey (-----) | 8-6 |
Hadley Krygier (-----) Hannah Letzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - (Region 2) October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - (Region 2) October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peja Liles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hannah Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Megan Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Avon Ben Strong Tennis Fund Raiser | ||
09/17/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Schoolcraft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Avon Ben Strong Tennis Fund Raiser | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cassandra Stall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Diya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-3 |
Lilly Black (-----) Reese Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-1 |
Jessica Popiol (-----) Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-4 |
Monika Glueck (-----) Madison Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nayana Ramesh (-----) | 8-2 |
Abigail Penados (-----) Kriti Sarav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/04/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nayana Ramesh (-----) | 8-1 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) Natalie Stasny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Maya Joint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maia Nowicki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nayana Ramesh (-----) | 8-0 |
Allison Wootton (-----) Amari O'Brien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hannah Cady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-1 |
Rheaa Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Mariel Runyan (-----) katie barger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Chadick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10,12,14 CITA Level 5 / Midwest Level 5 | ||
06/18/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
katelyn conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10,12,14 CITA Level 5 / Midwest Level 5 | ||
06/18/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooklyn Schiffli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10,12,14 CITA Level 5 / Midwest Level 5 | ||
06/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ellie Backer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellie Myers (-----) Elizabeth Tindera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophia Davidson (-----) Sydney Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SITC Summer Kick Off Classic CITA Level 5/MW Level 5 | ||
06/05/2016 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Osborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SITC Summer Kick Off Classic CITA Level 5/MW Level 5 | ||
06/04/2016 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kayla Hedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SITC Summer Kick Off Classic CITA Level 5/MW Level 5 | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Morgan Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SITC Summer Kick Off Classic CITA Level 5/MW Level 5 | ||
06/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clare Hooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Jamy Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mia Thomann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | Q-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claire Earley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-0 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) EMMA TATAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-3 |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) Brooklyn Siegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 8-2 |
Calista Chang (-----) Helena Cilella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/22/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jadyn Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kayla Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Rafinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open Orange/Green Youth Progression MW Level 5 | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caroline Kittle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open Orange/Green Youth Progression MW Level 5 | ||
04/22/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Zaun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | ||
04/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | ||
04/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sydney Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | ||
04/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michelle Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | ||
04/09/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
MCKENZIE MURFF (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14, G14, G12 OPEN Midwest Level 5 | ||
04/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adalyn De Witt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/28/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/28/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julianna Filomena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Payton Puryear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katherine Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - MW Level 4 | ||
02/20/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carlie Streit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - MW Level 4 | ||
02/20/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 West Indy Boys & Girls 14/18s - MW Level 4 | ||
02/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lauren Kittle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
02/06/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexa Wilkison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
02/06/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
02/06/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Kraft (-----) | 8-0 |
Sydney Morris (-----) Jeorgia Templin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Kraft (-----) | 8-0 |
Wesley Jane Bradley (-----) Chelsea Brettnacher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
02/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jeorgia Templin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
02/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chelsea Brettnacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Catherine Grissom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eden Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kearsten Dardeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy 2016 New Year Open Boys & Girls 12 & 16s-MW Level 5 | ||
01/10/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy 2016 New Year Open Boys & Girls 12 & 16s-MW Level 5 | ||
01/09/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Devin Cooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy 2016 New Year Open Boys & Girls 12 & 16s-MW Level 5 | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tiffany Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express 1 Day Compass | ||
01/02/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ellie Strube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express 1 Day Compass | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Creech (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express 1 Day Compass | ||
01/02/2016 | NE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madison Zitlaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap