Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emerson Jones (Saline, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Ashwika Khanduri (-----) |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q |
Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Emerey Gross (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 3RD |
Naomi Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | S |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | Q |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 16 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 32 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 64 |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sumter, SC | C-16 |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sumter, SC | 16 |
Katie Godfree (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sumter, SC | 32 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | Q |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | 16 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Bela Martinez (-----) Mila Martinez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Leah Geisz (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Leah Geisz (-----) Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Allison Crane (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Mia Yin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
Audrey Feng (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 |
Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | C-Q |
Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | Q |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Chloe Goins (-----) Anna Bennett (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) Kriti Mohan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 32 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 32 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Addison Lind (-----) Macy Parker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 64 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 128 |
Clare Schaefer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | F |
Riley Lepsi (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | F |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Riley Lepsi (-----) Lily Revak (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | S |
Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | S |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q |
Alexandra Popa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Alexandra Popa (-----) Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Alyssa Khou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Mercer Holman (-----) Alyssa Khou (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Sierra Vagi (-----) Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 |
Erin Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
VENUS TANG (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Elise Chen (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Ruth Robison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Haley Tran (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-Q |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 32 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Evergreen G18 Singles & Doubles | S |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Rachel Li (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Evergreen G18 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Elena Davis (-----) Nora perkins (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Evergreen G18 Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Tia Clemens (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Evergreen G18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Morgan Lint (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | F |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | S |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | S |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | Q |
Riko Pang (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 16 |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Riko Pang (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | F |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | S |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | S |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
Megan Trifilio (-----) Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | Q |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | Q |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
Emma Blass (-----) Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | F |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
Kayla Chan (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Emma Blass (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | 5TH |
Elle Warren (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | 5-8 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | Q |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | 16 |
Emily Jennewein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Allison Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | 64 |
Emma Blass (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-16 |
Abby Ma (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 16 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 32 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 64 |
Cathy Beckmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | F |
Haley Slay (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | S |
Baby Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | Q |
Audrey Gregg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | 16 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | 5-8 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | Q |
Savannah Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | 16 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Sweet Sixteen | SE-F |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Sweet Sixteen | SO-S |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Sweet Sixteen | W-Q |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Sweet Sixteen | 16 |
Baby Jones (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-S |
Leah Geisz (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-Q |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-16 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-16Q |
Denver Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-32 |
Baby Jones (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-32Q |
Lillian Dwyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | 64 |
Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ashwika Khanduri (-----) | 8-2 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Emerey Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Naomi Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sophia Filip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katie Godfree (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 9-8 |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 8-6 |
Bela Martinez (-----) Mila Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | Def |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Leah Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 9-7 |
Leah Geisz (-----) Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Prisha Lingam (-----) | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Helena Klooster (-----) | Def |
Audrey Feng (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Rachel Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 | Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-1 |
Chloe Goins (-----) Anna Bennett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-3 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) Kriti Mohan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 7-6 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-1 |
Addison Lind (-----) Macy Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Clare Schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-2 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) Lily Revak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandra Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexandra Popa (-----) Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alyssa Khou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Mercer Holman (-----) Alyssa Khou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 8-3 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Caitlin Bui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-3 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Erin Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paola Almeda (-----) | 8-5 |
VENUS TANG (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Elise Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ruth Robison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paola Almeda (-----) | 8-6 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Haley Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Prisha Lingam (-----) | 8-3 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Prisha Lingam (-----) | 8-6 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen G18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 8-0 |
Rachel Li (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen G18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 8-6 |
Elena Davis (-----) Nora perkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen G18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tia Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen G18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Morgan Lint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-0 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Riko Pang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-3 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-0 |
Riko Pang (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Harper Wigand (-----) | 8-2 |
Megan Trifilio (-----) Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Harper Wigand (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Blass (-----) Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Harper Wigand (-----) | Def |
Kayla Chan (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Emma Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/30/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Elle Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/30/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Filip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emily Jennewein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allison Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Girls 16s Singles | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Abby Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cathy Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Haley Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Baby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Audrey Gregg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
12/11/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lily Dematas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-2 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Sweet Sixteen | ||
12/04/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Harper Wigand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Sweet Sixteen | ||
12/04/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Sweet Sixteen | ||
12/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chloe Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Sweet Sixteen | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Baby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Leah Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Denver Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Baby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/05/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16's-Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap