Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emil Grantcharov (New Rochelle, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-Q |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) David Stroh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | Q |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Hudson Chris (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-2 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 16 |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14d |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
John Lasanajak (-----) Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
HERRICK THOMAS LEGASPI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Alexander Visser (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | S |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | Q |
Cooper Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | 16 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | 32 |
Jeffrey Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | S |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) Adrien Jippov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | W-F |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
Alan Hua (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | W-S |
Alex Marino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | W-Q |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | Q |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Alan Hua (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Matthew Miller (-----) Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R2 |
Alex Marino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R1 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | Q |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 16 |
Daniel Potievsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 32 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 3RD |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | S |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | Q |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 16 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 32 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | F |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | S |
Saif Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | Q |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | 16 |
Carson He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | 32 |
Luke Han (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Adam Sun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
Ethan Quinn (-----) Payton Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) Kyle Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Aadarsh Tripathi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Reid Aaron (-----) Charles Wood (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Michael Shi (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Andy Schuiling (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Michael Shi (-----) |
Omar Oudeh (-----) Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-Q |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-R2 |
Sam Scherer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-R1 |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | 32 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 16 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
Timmy Lau (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-R2 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
Arin Atluri (-----) Luca Photopoulos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 32 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | C-R2 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | 16 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) Vander Woody (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | 16 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | 32 |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Lucas Pak (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Challenger | F |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Challenger | S |
Nicholas Derby (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Challenger | Q |
Grady Tarzian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Challenger | 16 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire National Doubles | Q |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
Jace Alexander (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire National Doubles | 16 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
Tanuj Chandekar (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire National Doubles | 32 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
Hudson Schantz (-----) nicholas errico (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F |
Connor Griff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S |
Jose Maronilla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
cole mackool (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-S |
Hudson Chris (-----) |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-Q |
Hudson Chris (-----) |
Alexander Aney (-----) Adrien Jippov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-R2 |
Hudson Chris (-----) |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | 32 |
Hudson Chris (-----) |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island March Challenger | F |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island March Challenger | S |
Alex Marino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island March Challenger | Q |
Oybek Askarov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island March Challenger | 16 |
Anthony Pizzolato (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | 16 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Santiago Espejel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Jack Wei (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportsplex All the Presidents Challenger | S |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportsplex All the Presidents Challenger | Q |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | 16 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) gabriele brancatelli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | 32 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B January Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F |
Alex Marino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B January Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B January Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Charles Robertson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B January Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Adin Lamport (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | Q |
caleb fockens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 16 |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 32 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 32 |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jason Shuler (-----) | Def |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) David Stroh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jason Shuler (-----) | 6-4 5-2 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Hudson Chris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jason Shuler (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) Matthew Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | 6-1 |
John Lasanajak (-----) Waleed Qadir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
HERRICK THOMAS LEGASPI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Alexander Visser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cooper Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jeffrey Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alessandro Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) Adrien Jippov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2018 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 3-0 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alessandro Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Alan Hua (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/10/2018 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/10/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 5-0 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Alan Hua (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Miller (-----) Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Potievsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saif Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carson He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Han (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adam Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Quinn (-----) Payton Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) Kyle Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 7-6 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aadarsh Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reid Aaron (-----) Charles Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Shi (-----) | 6-2 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Andy Schuiling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Shi (-----) | 6-2 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Scherer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alessandro Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Timmy Lau (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alessandro Lee (-----) | Def |
Arin Atluri (-----) Luca Photopoulos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alessandro Lee (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | 6-4 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) Vander Woody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Aney (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Lucas Pak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Challenger | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Challenger | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Derby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Challenger | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grady Tarzian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Challenger | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire National Doubles | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cooper Gordon (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Jace Alexander (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire National Doubles | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cooper Gordon (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Tanuj Chandekar (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire National Doubles | ||
04/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cooper Gordon (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Schantz (-----) nicholas errico (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
03/24/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jose Maronilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
03/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
03/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
cole mackool (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hudson Chris (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hudson Chris (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexander Aney (-----) Adrien Jippov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hudson Chris (-----) | 9-8 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hudson Chris (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island March Challenger | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island March Challenger | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island March Challenger | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oybek Askarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island March Challenger | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony Pizzolato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Santiago Espejel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportsplex All the Presidents Challenger | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportsplex All the Presidents Challenger | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) gabriele brancatelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
01/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Charles Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adin Lamport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
caleb fockens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap