Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Deming (Fallbrook, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | 3RD |
Sasha Motlagh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | S |
Whitley Pate (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | Q |
Angela Ho (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | 16 |
Emma Pell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | 32 |
Maren Urata (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Waipahu, HI | 16 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) Kristina Nordikyan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Reese Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Willow Renton (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Neha Guru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Maren Urata (-----) Sophia Webster (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Neha Guru (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Ella Novion (-----) Bryson Langford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Maya Urata (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Vini Margaret Bautista (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Nour Khayat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-16 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Surprise, AZ | Q |
Anne Yang (-----) |
Meagan Pearson (-----) Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Surprise, AZ | 16 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
Olivia Kim (-----) Shivika Agrawal (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | 16 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | 32 |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Surprise, AZ | 32 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
Anya Murthy (-----) Harper Santos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | 64 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16 |
Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16Q |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 32 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Ella Suk (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Newport Beach, CA | F |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Newport Beach, CA | S |
Kate Fakih (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Newport Beach, CA | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Newport Beach, CA | 16 |
Maren Urata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Newport Beach, CA | 32 |
Mira Filiberti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | F |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | S |
Kate Fakih (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Samantha Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Emely Valencia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Lillian Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | F |
Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | S |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | Q |
Grace Gamal (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | 16 |
Olivia Center (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | 32 |
Selina Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | Q |
Arianne Pepa (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | 16 |
Audrey Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 War by the Shore, Laguna Niguel | 16 |
Crystal Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 War by the Shore, Laguna Niguel | 32 |
Prisha Rapur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | F |
Polina Jorniak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | F |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
Olivia Center (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | S |
Kate Fakih (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | S |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
Crystal Kim (-----) Nadia Kojonroj (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | Q |
Maya Youssef (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | Q |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) Sydney La (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 16 |
Lexie Flores (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 32 |
Trinity Levy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 16 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
Kei Kato (-----) Katelyn Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 64 |
Sydney La (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Michela Moore (-----) |
Lamija Avdic (-----) Anya Murthy (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Bianca Molnar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Michela Moore (-----) |
Fiona Lee (-----) Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Michela Moore (-----) |
Olivia Center (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Michela Moore (-----) |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) Katie Rolls (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton Closed | C-F |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton Closed | C-S |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L2 Fullerton Closed | Q |
Anne Yang (-----) |
Jane Lee (-----) Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton Closed | C-Q |
Grace Gamal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton Closed | C-R2 |
Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton Closed | 32 |
Emma Sun (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton Closed | C-R1 |
Cara Hung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | F |
Maren Urata (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | S |
Bianca Molnar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | Q |
Ayanna Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | 16 |
Sophia Webster (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | 32 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 3RD |
Claire An (-----) |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | S |
Claire An (-----) |
Sage Loudon (-----) Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Claire An (-----) |
Kinaa Graham (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Claire An (-----) |
Olivia Center (-----) Elina Shalaev (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Anya Murthy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Claire An (-----) |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Caroline Beard (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Claire An (-----) |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Hannah Hasegawa (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
GOTO MAI (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Natalia Zagumennova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | S |
Silva Avakian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | Q |
Katarina Vayser (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | F |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | 16 |
Astrid Ringblom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | F |
Ksenia Goel (-----) |
Isabella Bringas (-----) Rachel Lee (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Elina Shalaev (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Ksenia Goel (-----) |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) Aubrey Zhou (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Gia Sanchirico (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sasha Motlagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Whitley Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Angela Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Pell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anne Yang (-----) | 8-5 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) Kristina Nordikyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica Bernales (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica Bernales (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica Bernales (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Willow Renton (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Neha Guru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Roeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Maren Urata (-----) Sophia Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Neha Guru (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Ella Novion (-----) Bryson Langford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ella Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 7-5 |
Maya Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vini Margaret Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Nour Khayat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anne Yang (-----) | 8-6 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) Neena Feldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anne Yang (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Kim (-----) Shivika Agrawal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-1 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 2-0 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anne Yang (-----) | 8-6 |
Anya Murthy (-----) Harper Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Emily Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ella Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/08/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/07/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kate Fakih (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mira Filiberti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Kate Fakih (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samantha Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emely Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | ||
10/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Elena Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Grace Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Center (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Selina Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | ||
09/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arianne Pepa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Audrey Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 War by the Shore, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Crystal Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 War by the Shore, Laguna Niguel | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Prisha Rapur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
03/02/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Polina Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Daniela Borruel (-----) | 6-3 |
Olivia Center (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Kate Fakih (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daniela Borruel (-----) | 6-2 |
Crystal Kim (-----) Nadia Kojonroj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
03/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maya Youssef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daniela Borruel (-----) | 6-2 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) Sydney La (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lexie Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trinity Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daniela Borruel (-----) | 6-2 |
Kei Kato (-----) Katelyn Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/23/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney La (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Michela Moore (-----) | 8-6 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) Anya Murthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michela Moore (-----) | 8-3 |
Fiona Lee (-----) Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michela Moore (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Center (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michela Moore (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) Katie Rolls (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
02/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anne Yang (-----) | Def |
Jane Lee (-----) Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
01/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grace Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sarah MacCallum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Emma Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cara Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/20/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/20/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ayanna Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Sage Loudon (-----) Susanna Maltby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Center (-----) Elina Shalaev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anya Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Caroline Beard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Hannah Hasegawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
GOTO MAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natalia Zagumennova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Silva Avakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katarina Vayser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Astrid Ringblom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ksenia Goel (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) Rachel Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ksenia Goel (-----) | 9-7 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) Aubrey Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gia Sanchirico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap