Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Deming (Fallbrook, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Karli Vo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Sari Woo (-----) Caroline Beard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Kinaa Graham (-----) Eva Oxford (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R14 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Ava Bruno (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R14 |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R5 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Campbell Ricci (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R5 |
Anna Frey (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Lauren Han (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Racquet Club of Irvine (Men's and Women's Singles) | S |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Racquet Club of Irvine (Men's and Women's Singles) | Q |
Andrea Duva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Racquet Club of Irvine (Men's and Women's Singles) | 16 |
Aspen Chung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Racquet Club of Irvine (Men's and Women's Singles) | 32 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier at the University of San Diego (Men's and Women's Singles) | S |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier at the University of San Diego (Men's and Women's Singles) | Q |
Bianca Molnar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier at the University of San Diego (Men's and Women's Singles) | 16 |
Halle Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier at the University of San Diego (Men's and Women's Singles) | 32 |
Aspen Chung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | F |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) Sophie Hernandez (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | F |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | F |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-S |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-Q |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-QQ |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16 |
Olivia Center (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
Ava Goodell (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Thea Frodin (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Ali Maguy (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Alana Boyce (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Youth Tennis San Diego Open | 32 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) Maya Joint (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Youth Tennis San Diego Open | 64 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SW-F |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SW-F |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Eva Oxford (-----) Sujin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Sophia Webster (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Sophia Webster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
San Diego, CA | 3RD |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Tess Bucher (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Diego, CA | F |
Aspen Schuman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Diego, CA | S |
Rachel Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Diego, CA | Q |
Allison Lian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
San Diego, CA | S |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
San Diego, CA | Q |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Isabella Bringas (-----) Katelyn Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Diego, CA | 16 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Diego, CA | 32 |
Willow Renton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
San Diego, CA | 16 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Julia Frazier (-----) Allison Lian (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-16Q |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-32 |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-32Q |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 |
Sarena Biria (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Sabrina Lin (-----) Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | F |
Anne Lutkemeyer (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | S |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | Q |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | 16 |
Isabella Pitchford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | 32 |
Anna Cherico (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | F |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) Bianca Molnar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | S |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Aishi Bisht (-----) Bianca Brown (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | Q |
Bianca Molnar (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | Q |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
Gianna Oboniye (-----) Isabella Asenov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | 16 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | 16 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
ADRIANA ABYANLI (-----) Katya Balin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | 32 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | F |
Trevor Svajda (-----) |
Zhengqing Ji (-----) Anne Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S |
Trevor Svajda (-----) |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | F |
Anne Yang (-----) |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S |
Anne Yang (-----) |
Rebecca Kong (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Trevor Svajda (-----) |
Andrew Li (-----) Tianmei Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Karli Vo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-2 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Sari Woo (-----) Caroline Beard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori (-----) | 6-3 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) Eva Oxford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori (-----) | 6-4 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Ava Bruno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ava Bruno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori (-----) | 6-4 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Anna Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mika Ikemori (-----) | 6-4 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Lauren Han (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Racquet Club of Irvine (Men's and Women's Singles) | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Racquet Club of Irvine (Men's and Women's Singles) | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrea Duva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Racquet Club of Irvine (Men's and Women's Singles) | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aspen Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier, Racquet Club of Irvine (Men's and Women's Singles) | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier at the University of San Diego (Men's and Women's Singles) | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier at the University of San Diego (Men's and Women's Singles) | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier at the University of San Diego (Men's and Women's Singles) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Halle Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series: $15,000 Pre-Qualifier at the University of San Diego (Men's and Women's Singles) | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aspen Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | ||
04/21/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) Sophie Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | ||
04/21/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | ||
04/21/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/31/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/31/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tianmei Wang (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Claire Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Center (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tianmei Wang (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Ava Goodell (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Thea Frodin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tianmei Wang (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Ali Maguy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alana Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Open | ||
03/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) Maya Joint (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Open | ||
03/20/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-2 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-2 |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-4 |
Eva Oxford (-----) Sujin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eva Oxford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophia Webster (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori (-----) | 8-3 |
Tess Bucher (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/13/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aspen Schuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rachel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allison Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mika Ikemori (-----) | 8-1 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori (-----) | 8-5 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) Katelyn Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Willow Renton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori (-----) | 9-8 |
Julia Frazier (-----) Allison Lian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Natasha Rajaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sarena Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) Katie Rolls (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | ||
12/12/2022 | F | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-1 |
Anne Lutkemeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Pitchford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Anna Cherico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) Bianca Molnar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) Bianca Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Gianna Oboniye (-----) Isabella Asenov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
ADRIANA ABYANLI (-----) Katya Balin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Junior Open (J5 San Diego ITF) | ||
11/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Trevor Svajda (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Zhengqing Ji (-----) Anne Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Trevor Svajda (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anne Yang (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anne Yang (-----) | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Rebecca Kong (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Trevor Svajda (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Li (-----) Tianmei Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap