Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Elliott (Daniel Island, SC)
Female |
5.0 S 6/2/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
2018 Overall Season |
League/Level | Total Matches |
Win | Loss | Tie | WPct | Total Sets |
Win | Loss | WPct | Total Games |
Win | Loss | WPct | Defaults |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed 18+ 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0 | 1 |
Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0 | 1 |
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-S |
Anna Greer (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-Q |
Abigail Solomon (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 |
Junmoke James (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Anna Daniels (-----) |
Emma Bentz (-----) Brooke Gruber (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Mikaila Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Emma Smith (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Keileen Cullen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | S |
Day Nuckolls (-----) |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) Jill Morse (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | C-Q |
Madison Trinh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q |
Tessa Trate (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Day Nuckolls (-----) |
Lauren Baddour (-----) Caroline Landry (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 |
Lauren Baddour (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament XJ18d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
Huntley Allen (-----) Whitley Pate (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/16/2018 | Tournament XJ18d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-F |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
Samuel Jones (-----) Lea Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Samantha Johns (-----) Sarah Yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 |
Winslow Huth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Cheyanne Brooks (-----) Taylor Despriet (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 64 |
Alexis Kwasnik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | C-R2 |
Caitlyn Munson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R3 |
Anna Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R2 |
Hayden Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Adeline Flach (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R1 |
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Emma Bentz (-----) |
Avery Durham (-----) Katie Weber (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Emma Bentz (-----) |
Taylor Monroe (-----) TAYLOR NIX (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | C-Q |
Sivan Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | Q |
Tessa Trate (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | 16 |
Caroline Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | C-S |
Peyton Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | C-Q |
Lauren Waddles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G18s |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | Q |
Adeline Flach (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G18d |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | Q |
Day Nuckolls (-----) |
Alice Holding (-----) Rebecca Spratt (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | 16 |
Brooke Herrin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | 32 |
Rory Church (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2018 | Tournament WOps |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | 32 |
Kennedy Wicker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament WOpd |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | 32 |
Katherine Lyman (-----) |
Bianca Moldovan (-----) Adriana Reami (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2018 | Tournament WOps |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | 64 |
Stephanie Hazell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Mixed 18+ 9.0 |
L18DW - Family Circle Deucepacito Southern |
D1 |
Mark Pickhardt (-----) |
Default | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/12/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | C-R2 |
Faatimah Bashir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | C-R1 |
Brooke Herrin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | 32 |
Anna Daniels (-----) |
Anna Ross (-----) Jenna Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | 64 |
Anna Daniels (-----) |
Madelyn Schott (-----) Hallie Walker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | 128 |
Junmoke James (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R2 |
Anna Greer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Elizabeth Truluck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Lucy Dickerson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2018 | Mixed 18+ 9.0 |
L18DW - Family Circle Deucepacito Southern |
D1 |
Casey Colon (3.76) |
John Isenhower (3.89) Sara Youngner (3.96) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
4.09 | 4.10 |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Nicole Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Allison Mulville (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Hallie Walker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Anna Daniels (-----) |
Chloe Brown (-----) Taylor Melville (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Anna Daniels (-----) |
Katey Fruehauf (-----) Samantha Hogan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | 32 |
Anna Daniels (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | C-R2 |
Rachael Grissom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G18d |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | F |
Day Nuckolls (-----) |
Dylan Cannon (-----) Sibel Tanik (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G18d |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Day Nuckolls (-----) |
Carolina Coch (-----) Victoria Jones (4.47) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G18d |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Day Nuckolls (-----) |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) Sydney Cook (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Katie Andreini (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Lauren Robbins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Doubles Championship BG 16&18 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) |
Mary Courville (-----) Jenna Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Doubles Championship BG 16&18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) |
Joy Callwood (-----) Taylor Despriet (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | 3RD |
Junmoke James (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | S |
Carri Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G18d |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | S |
Jill Morse (-----) |
Kendall Couch (-----) Kylie Duckworth (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | Q |
Kendall Couch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Sharon Olaleye (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament G18d |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | Q |
Jill Morse (-----) |
Paige Black (-----) Sofia Soltis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-Q |
Miriam Grosmann (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 |
Emma Fleming (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Ami Grace Dougah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Noelle Mauro (-----) |
Ann Maria Adams (-----) Nicole Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Vanessa Streng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Hallie Walker (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-S |
Callie Billman (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | C-S |
Anna Daniels (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | C-Q |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | Q |
Tiffany Pyritz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Juliana Mascagni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship DOUBLES (SC L2-STA L3) | Q |
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) |
Joy Callwood (-----) Priyachanok Sukkanha (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship DOUBLES (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) |
Shianna Guo (-----) Whitley Pate (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G18d |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP - SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Eleanor Campbell (-----) |
Jill Morse (-----) Rebecca Spratt (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP - SC L2 (STA L4) | Q |
Priyachanok Sukkanha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP - SC L2 (STA L4) | 16 |
Kendall Couch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP - SC L2 (STA L4) | C-Q |
Megan Pleasant (4.15) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 64 |
Thea Rice (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 128 |
Keri Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-S |
Sherise Henning (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-Q |
Erica Zippel (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Kristen Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Sydney Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G18d |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Kristen Reynolds (-----) |
Cheyanne Brooks (-----) DUPLICATEHannah DUPLICATEDaniel (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Anna Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Abigail Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Junmoke James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Daniels (-----) | 6-3 |
Emma Bentz (-----) Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mikaila Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 7-6 |
Emma Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Keileen Cullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Day Nuckolls (-----) | 7-6 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) Jill Morse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madison Trinh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tessa Trate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Day Nuckolls (-----) | 6-2 |
Lauren Baddour (-----) Caroline Landry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lauren Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/16/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ashe Ray (-----) | 6-1 |
Huntley Allen (-----) Whitley Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ashe Ray (-----) | 6-3 |
Samuel Jones (-----) Lea Lambert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | Def |
Samantha Johns (-----) Sarah Yang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Winslow Huth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 6-1 |
Cheyanne Brooks (-----) Taylor Despriet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexis Kwasnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caitlyn Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hayden Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adeline Flach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Bentz (-----) | 6-1 |
Avery Durham (-----) Katie Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Bentz (-----) | 6-2 |
Taylor Monroe (-----) TAYLOR NIX (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sivan Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tessa Trate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | ||
07/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Peyton Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | ||
07/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Waddles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Adeline Flach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Day Nuckolls (-----) | 6-4 |
Alice Holding (-----) Rebecca Spratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Herrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July STA L2 Clay Court G16s-G18s | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rory Church (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | ||
07/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kennedy Wicker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | ||
07/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Katherine Lyman (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Bianca Moldovan (-----) Adriana Reami (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | ||
07/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Stephanie Hazell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
06/21/2018 | D1 | Mixed 18+ 9.0 |
---|---|---|
L18DW - Family Circle Deucepacito Southern |
W | L18GD - Maybank Müllets Southern |
Mark Pickhardt (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Default |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Faatimah Bashir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Herrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Daniels (-----) | 8-2 |
Anna Ross (-----) Jenna Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Daniels (-----) | 8-2 |
Madelyn Schott (-----) Hallie Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 18's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Junmoke James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anna Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elizabeth Truluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucy Dickerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
05/03/2018 | D1 | Mixed 18+ 9.0 |
---|---|---|
L18DW - Family Circle Deucepacito Southern |
L | L18KR - CTC Poachers Southern |
Casey Colon (3.76) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
John Isenhower (3.89) Sara Youngner (3.96) |
Match: 4.09 | Rating: 4.10 |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nicole Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allison Mulville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hallie Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Daniels (-----) | 6-0 |
Chloe Brown (-----) Taylor Melville (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Daniels (-----) | 6-2 |
Katey Fruehauf (-----) Samantha Hogan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Anna Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/08/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Rachael Grissom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/06/2018 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Day Nuckolls (-----) | 6-2 |
Dylan Cannon (-----) Sibel Tanik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/06/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Day Nuckolls (-----) | 6-2 |
Carolina Coch (-----) Victoria Jones (4.47) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Day Nuckolls (-----) | 6-4 |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) Sydney Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katie Andreini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Doubles Championship BG 16&18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) | 6-4 |
Mary Courville (-----) Jenna Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Doubles Championship BG 16&18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) | 6-4 |
Joy Callwood (-----) Taylor Despriet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Junmoke James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carri Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jill Morse (-----) | 6-1 |
Kendall Couch (-----) Kylie Duckworth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kendall Couch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sharon Olaleye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jill Morse (-----) | 6-3 |
Paige Black (-----) Sofia Soltis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Miriam Grosmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Fleming (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ami Grace Dougah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Noelle Mauro (-----) | 6-4 |
Ann Maria Adams (-----) Nicole Stephens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vanessa Streng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Hallie Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Callie Billman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tiffany Pyritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Juliana Mascagni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship DOUBLES (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) | 7-5 |
Joy Callwood (-----) Priyachanok Sukkanha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship DOUBLES (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) | 6-4 |
Shianna Guo (-----) Whitley Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
01/27/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eleanor Campbell (-----) | 6-0 |
Jill Morse (-----) Rebecca Spratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Priyachanok Sukkanha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kendall Couch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Junior State Open Championships at LTP - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
01/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Megan Pleasant (4.15) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thea Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Keri Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sherise Henning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Erica Zippel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kristen Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sydney Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kristen Reynolds (-----) | 6-1 |
Cheyanne Brooks (-----) DUPLICATEHannah DUPLICATEDaniel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap