Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Hu (Bellevue, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Keira Chen (-----) |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Margaret Schulte (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q |
Keira Chen (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-F |
Khloe Schefke (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Freya Peng (-----) |
Alayna Borders (-----) Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Naomi Osibajo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | 3RD |
BARBARA HOLGUIN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | S |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | Q |
Alexia Guevara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | 16 |
Brianna Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | S |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | Q |
Michelle Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | 16 |
Michaela Schachter (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | 32 |
Mirabelle Dean (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open | F |
Madison Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open | S |
Whitney Hedden (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open | Q |
Lilah Mithun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open | 16 |
Katie Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Annika Wriedt (-----) |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Annika Wriedt (-----) |
Morgan Pullig (-----) Kymbree Hirt (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Annika Wriedt (-----) |
Mia Amor Martinez (-----) Jennet Imran (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Simona Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Zoe Askins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 3RD |
Olivia Rickard (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Mia Milicevic (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Sofia Figueroa (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Eesha Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F |
Ali Tisdale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Victoria Duke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
xueyao yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Peyton Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S |
Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Emily Fraser (-----) |
Natalia Chapa (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Emily Fraser (-----) |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) Landry Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Emily Fraser (-----) |
SaraHelen Yoe (-----) Ava Clark (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
REAGAN MILLER (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-S |
Anya Moravek (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-Q |
Sonya Drayton (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | 32 |
Emily Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Keira Chen (-----) | Def |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Margaret Schulte (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Keira Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Khloe Schefke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Tanisha Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Freya Peng (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Alayna Borders (-----) Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Naomi Osibajo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Riya Bafna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | BARBARA HOLGUIN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexia Guevara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brianna Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michelle Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Michaela Schachter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mirabelle Dean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madison Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Whitney Hedden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lilah Mithun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annika Wriedt (-----) | 6-4 |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annika Wriedt (-----) | 6-1 |
Morgan Pullig (-----) Kymbree Hirt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annika Wriedt (-----) | 6-0 |
Mia Amor Martinez (-----) Jennet Imran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Simona Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoe Askins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mia Milicevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sofia Figueroa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Eesha Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ali Tisdale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Duke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
xueyao yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peyton Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Harper Jackovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Fraser (-----) | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Natalia Chapa (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Fraser (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) Landry Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Fraser (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
SaraHelen Yoe (-----) Ava Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
REAGAN MILLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anya Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sonya Drayton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap