Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Tannenbaum (Commack, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18d |
L6 Long Island High School Tennis Invitational Championships | F |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Darian Perfiliev (-----) Ellie Ross (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18d |
L6 Long Island High School Tennis Invitational Championships | S |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Eesha Kaushik (-----) Alexandra Ho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18d |
L6 Long Island High School Tennis Invitational Championships | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Evangelina Vases (-----) Diane Durante (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | 3RD |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | S |
Christasha McNeil (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | 16 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | 32 |
Ahn Lin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 5TH |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 5-8 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
Seren Agar (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) Paulina Feoli (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Eileen Wang (-----) Jaiden McKee (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Jocelyn Assael (-----) Christine Richiez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | F |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | S |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
Tola Glowacka (-----) Isabella Sha (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | Q |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) Gia Graziano (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | 16 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 5-8 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 16 |
Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 32 |
Kayla Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 3RD |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | S |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | Q |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Anne Moody (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 32 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | F |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | S |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Theadora Rabman (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | Q |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-F |
Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-S |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-Q |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-R3 |
Elise Wagle (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | 32 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-R3Q |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-R2 |
Emilyanne Tsai (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | 3RD |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | S |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | Q |
Claire An (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | 16 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | 32 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | C-S |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Amy Cui (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | C-Q |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | Q |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | 16 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Alysson Pierro (-----) Drea Pierro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | 3RD |
Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | S |
Khyanna Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | Q |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | 16 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | 32 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Sportime Harbor Island | C-F |
Lina Mohamed (-----) |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Sportime Harbor Island | C-S |
Lina Mohamed (-----) |
Gia Graziano (-----) Julia Lendel (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Sportime Harbor Island | 16 |
Lina Mohamed (-----) |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Sportime Harbor Island | C-Q |
Lina Mohamed (-----) |
Soleil Namunyola (-----) Lucia Strack (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | QCF |
Sena Selby (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | QCS |
sydney sharma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | Q |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | 16 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | 32 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | 64 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 RWTT Eastern January Championships | F |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 RWTT Eastern January Championships | S |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament WOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | Q |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
Mia Rabinowitz (-----) Christina Sisti (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament WOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 16 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
Trinity Chow (-----) Josephine Winters (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 32 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 64 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
Taylor LeFridge (-----) Christian Waldron (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 32 |
Susanne Boyden (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 64 |
Josephine Winters (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L4) | Q |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
Seren Agar (-----) Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L4) | 16 |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) Zoe Kava (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 3RD |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Tatum Evans (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | S |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
Liv Hovde (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | Q |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
Rose Hayes (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | Q |
Liv Hovde (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
Bojana Pozder (-----) Annabelle Siegel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Karin Young (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
Ireland Simme (-----) Madison Weekley (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | NE-F |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | S |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
Deliala Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
L6 Long Island High School Tennis Invitational Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Darian Perfiliev (-----) Ellie Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Long Island High School Tennis Invitational Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Eesha Kaushik (-----) Alexandra Ho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Long Island High School Tennis Invitational Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 8-0 |
Evangelina Vases (-----) Diane Durante (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/30/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ahn Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sacha Maes (-----) | 8-6 |
Seren Agar (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sacha Maes (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) Paulina Feoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Eileen Wang (-----) Jaiden McKee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Jocelyn Assael (-----) Christine Richiez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Arbitman (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Arbitman (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) Isabella Sha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Arbitman (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) Gia Graziano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Arbitman (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kayla Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/15/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-2 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anne Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rose Hayes (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rose Hayes (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Theadora Rabman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rose Hayes (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Elise Wagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Emilyanne Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | ||
08/30/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-5 |
Amy Cui (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-1 |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Alysson Pierro (-----) Drea Pierro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | ||
02/17/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anne Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Khyanna Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Sportime Harbor Island | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lina Mohamed (-----) | 9-7 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Sportime Harbor Island | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lina Mohamed (-----) | 8-6 |
Gia Graziano (-----) Julia Lendel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Sportime Harbor Island | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lina Mohamed (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Sportime Harbor Island | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lina Mohamed (-----) | 8-1 |
Soleil Namunyola (-----) Lucia Strack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | ||
01/20/2020 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sena Selby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | ||
01/19/2020 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at New York Tennis Club Indoors | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Eastern January Championships | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Theadora Rabman (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Mia Rabinowitz (-----) Christina Sisti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Theadora Rabman (-----) | Def |
Trinity Chow (-----) Josephine Winters (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Dylan Friedman (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 64 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Dylan Friedman (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Taylor LeFridge (-----) Christian Waldron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Susanne Boyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Josephine Winters (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rose Hayes (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Seren Agar (-----) Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rose Hayes (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) Zoe Kava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaia Wolfe (-----) | Def |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Tatum Evans (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kaia Wolfe (-----) | 8-5 |
Liv Hovde (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaia Wolfe (-----) | 8-6 |
Rose Hayes (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Liv Hovde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaia Wolfe (-----) | 8-2 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) Annabelle Siegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karin Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaia Wolfe (-----) | 8-5 |
Ireland Simme (-----) Madison Weekley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/17/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rose Hayes (-----) | 8-6 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Deliala Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap