Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Wang (Kirkland, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R3 |
Stella Song (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R2 |
William Du (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R1 |
Evan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R3 |
Eric Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R2 |
Sarah Shalgau (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R1 |
Jayhan Bhesania (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R3 |
William Du (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R1 |
Stella Song (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R2 |
Evan Wei (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament E12d |
NW/SW WA Team Event | R1 |
Shrothashvini Ravikumar (-----) |
Ali Yang (-----) Athul Krishnan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E12d |
NW/SW WA Team Event | R1 |
Daniel Li (-----) |
Ali Yang (-----) Shravvya Ravikumar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E12d |
NW/SW WA Team Event | R2 |
Daniel Li (-----) |
Kevin Wang (-----) Yiyi Xu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E12s |
NW/SW WA Team Event | R2 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R1 |
Lucille Muirhead (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R2 |
Divisha Khandelwal (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R3 |
Gemma Freeborn (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R4 |
Sarah Shalgau (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R5 |
Sienna ZHANG (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R1 |
Sophia Bostrom (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R2 |
RAIMA KRISHNAMURTHY (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R4 |
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R5 |
Gemma Freeborn (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | NE-S |
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | Q |
Elana Pfeiffer (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | 16 |
Josephine Orndorff (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | R1 |
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | R2 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | R3 |
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | R5 |
Sophia Bostrom (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | R1 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | R2 |
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | R3 |
Sophia Bostrom (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | R4 |
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | R1 |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | R2 |
Lydia Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | R3 |
Sophia Bostrom (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | R4 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Stella Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | William Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Evan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eric Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sarah Shalgau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jayhan Bhesania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
William Du (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Stella Song (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Evan Wei (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NW/SW WA Team Event | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12d |
W | ||
Shrothashvini Ravikumar (-----) |
Ali Yang (-----) Athul Krishnan (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NW/SW WA Team Event | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12d |
W | ||
Daniel Li (-----) |
Ali Yang (-----) Shravvya Ravikumar (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NW/SW WA Team Event | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Daniel Li (-----) |
Kevin Wang (-----) Yiyi Xu (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NW/SW WA Team Event | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Yiyi Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Lucille Muirhead (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Divisha Khandelwal (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Gemma Freeborn (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Sarah Shalgau (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Sienna ZHANG (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Sophia Bostrom (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
RAIMA KRISHNAMURTHY (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Gemma Freeborn (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/25/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Elana Pfeiffer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Josephine Orndorff (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | ||
05/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Yiyi Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | ||
05/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Sophia Bostrom (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Yiyi Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Sophia Bostrom (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Claire Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Lydia Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Sophia Bostrom (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Yiyi Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap