Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Corwin (FORT COLLINS, CO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Priscilla Palermo | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 | Megan Guenther | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-QQ | Taylor Melville | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R4 | Makenzie Myers | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | S | Elizabeth Krioutchenkov |
Hannah Cianciola ashley kaleel |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | Q | Elizabeth Krioutchenkov |
Anna Marie Reynolds Alexis Steer |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R4Q | Eileen Carney | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R3 | Gracey Hirsch | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | F | Elizabeth Krioutchenkov |
Kiersten Carlson Makenzie Myers |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 16 | Elizabeth Krioutchenkov |
Miriam Gandham Shanoli Kumar |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 32 | Elle Hartje | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 32 | Elizabeth Krioutchenkov |
Sydney Ellsworth Gracey Hirsch |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 64 | Krystal Grubb | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | F | Teagan Hipp | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | S | Kathryn Mason | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | RR | Sadie Spahn |
Brittany Goebel Kelsey Neville |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/26/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | RR | Sadie Spahn |
Alaina Bublitz Annie Porritt |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
07/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | Q | Audra Hoffmann | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Ava Thielman | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Grace Krueger | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Stephanie Dolehide | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Maeve Koscielski | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Caroline Andersen | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Elizabeth Krioutchenkov |
Sasha Hartje Evangeline Shannon |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Aubrey Smith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Marie Kapelevich | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | S | Francesca LaLonde | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | Q | Shannyn Waltz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | F | Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Leigh Friedman | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Hannah Davis | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Eleanor Bullock | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Emily Behling |
Olivia Kompa Ashley Tan |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Jasmine Boyd | W | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 3RD | Kiki Risgaard | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | S | Lindsay Zimmermann | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | Q | Katya Mikhailenko | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Karolina Lungova | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 18's - 10's Level 5 | Q | Kate Harvey | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 18's - 10's Level 5 | 16 | Anmol Patel | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | F | Gabrielle Lee | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | S | Jessica Inman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | Q | Brittany Asfeld | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | 16 | Francesca LaLonde | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Center Court Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 5 | F | Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Center Court Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 5 | S | Samantha Ramsey | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-QQ | ANASTASIA GONCHAROVA | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Jessica Ampel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R2 | Zoe Klapman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 | Meg Chadick | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 5 | F | Jessica Inman | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 5 | Q | Catherine Mrochinski | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 5 | 16 | Gillian Suhre | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Sydney Mella | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R1 | Elizabeth Zordani | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Priscilla Palermo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Megan Guenther | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/04/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Taylor Melville | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/04/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Makenzie Myers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | 8-5 |
Hannah Cianciola ashley kaleel |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | 8-3 |
Anna Marie Reynolds Alexis Steer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eileen Carney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gracey Hirsch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | 8-5 |
Kiersten Carlson Makenzie Myers |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | 8-0 |
Miriam Gandham Shanoli Kumar |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elle Hartje | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | 8-0 |
Sydney Ellsworth Gracey Hirsch |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Krystal Grubb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | ||
07/26/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Teagan Hipp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | ||
07/26/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kathryn Mason | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | ||
07/26/2014 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sadie Spahn | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Brittany Goebel Kelsey Neville |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | ||
07/26/2014 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sadie Spahn | 6-0 7-5 |
Alaina Bublitz Annie Porritt |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 5 | ||
07/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Audra Hoffmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ava Thielman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Grace Krueger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stephanie Dolehide | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maeve Koscielski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Caroline Andersen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | 8-3 |
Sasha Hartje Evangeline Shannon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aubrey Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marie Kapelevich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/29/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Francesca LaLonde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/28/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shannyn Waltz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/27/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Leigh Friedman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hannah Davis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eleanor Bullock | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Behling | 6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Kompa Ashley Tan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Jasmine Boyd | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kiki Risgaard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lindsay Zimmermann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Katya Mikhailenko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karolina Lungova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 18's - 10's Level 5 | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kate Harvey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 18's - 10's Level 5 | ||
05/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anmol Patel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
05/18/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabrielle Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
05/18/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jessica Inman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Brittany Asfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Francesca LaLonde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 5 | ||
04/27/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elizabeth Krioutchenkov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 5 | ||
04/27/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Samantha Ramsey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/16/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
ANASTASIA GONCHAROVA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jessica Ampel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zoe Klapman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meg Chadick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 5 | ||
01/26/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jessica Inman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 5 | ||
01/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Catherine Mrochinski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls Winter Open - Level 5 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gillian Suhre | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Mella | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elizabeth Zordani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap