Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Ferguson (North Canton, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw. | S |
Elizabeth Ammori (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw. | 3RD |
Claire Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
October Level 6 | C-Q |
Eva Amourgis (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
October Level 6 | Q |
Catalina Ramirez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18 Showdown (1 day) | R3 |
Camilla Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18 Showdown (1 day) | R2 |
Zoey Proctor (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18 Showdown (1 day) | R1 |
Alexia Caravella (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Isha Kambhampati (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Gabriela Perez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Lakevue | 3RD |
Satya Aiyer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Lakevue | S |
Evita Barjolo (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Lakevue | Q |
Isabella Marcotullio (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R5 |
Alexia Dumke (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R4 |
Andrea Barroeta (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R2 |
Tiziana Fumai (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | P1-S |
Micaela Bryan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | R1 |
Emilia Glenn (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | R2 |
Uma Bole (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | R3 |
Quintessence Hui (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | R4 |
Evelyn Saline (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | R5 |
Mishika Dhir (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Scarborough 10U Coed Head-Penn Open Orange Ball (1 day) | R3 |
Ryan Bandha (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Scarborough 10U Coed Head-Penn Open Orange Ball (1 day) | R2 |
Caroline Szymanski (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Scarborough 10U Coed Head-Penn Open Orange Ball (1 day) | P1-F |
Evelyn Saline (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Scarborough 10U Coed Head-Penn Open Orange Ball (1 day) | R1 |
Violet Kasson (-----) |
W | 7-1 | S | ----- |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw. | ||
12/30/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Ammori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw. | ||
12/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Claire Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Level 6 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Eva Amourgis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Level 6 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Catalina Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18 Showdown (1 day) | ||
09/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Camilla Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18 Showdown (1 day) | ||
09/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zoey Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12-18 Showdown (1 day) | ||
09/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexia Caravella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Isha Kambhampati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gabriela Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Lakevue | ||
08/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Satya Aiyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Lakevue | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Evita Barjolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Lakevue | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Isabella Marcotullio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Alexia Dumke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Andrea Barroeta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Tiziana Fumai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
06/05/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Micaela Bryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Emilia Glenn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Uma Bole (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Quintessence Hui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Evelyn Saline (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CRC Green Ball Spring Series II | ||
04/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Mishika Dhir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough 10U Coed Head-Penn Open Orange Ball (1 day) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Ryan Bandha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough 10U Coed Head-Penn Open Orange Ball (1 day) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Caroline Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough 10U Coed Head-Penn Open Orange Ball (1 day) | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Evelyn Saline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough 10U Coed Head-Penn Open Orange Ball (1 day) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-1 | Violet Kasson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap