Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Goth (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/21/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | RR |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) |
L | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | RR |
Harper Dussault (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | RR |
Penelope Parrott (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | W-S |
Madison Ahmes (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 |
Mya Clarke (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | W-Q |
Piper Binkley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | W-R1 |
Gracyn Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | RR |
Bahar Graham (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | RR |
ANGELLINA SALAS (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | RR |
FRANCESCA PAEZ (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Dot Summer Extravaganza | RR |
Adriana Parisi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Dot Summer Extravaganza | RR |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Dot Summer Extravaganza | RR |
Elizabeth Cowan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | F |
Victoria Narti (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | RR |
Isabella Kurstin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | RR |
Adelinne Gorgan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | RR |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | RR |
Alara Sezer (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | RR |
Sewuese Matthew (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | RR |
Sruthi Kolukuluri (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | F |
Naiyla Hazel Crowell (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | RR |
Ava Gomez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | RR |
Olivia Rima (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | RR |
Amelie Delarosa (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | RR |
Dylainey Risavy (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | RR |
Trinity Kilgour (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | F |
Amelie Delarosa (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
PowerUp - Championship Level 8 | RR |
Demetrios Bean (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
PowerUp - Championship Level 8 | RR |
Judah Boonswang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
PowerUp - Championship Level 8 | RR |
Samuel Bludworth-McNeill (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Harper Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Penelope Parrott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/27/2020 | W-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Madison Ahmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mya Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/26/2020 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Piper Binkley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/26/2020 | W-R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gracyn Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 2-0 |
Bahar Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
ANGELLINA SALAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
FRANCESCA PAEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Green Dot Summer Extravaganza | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adriana Parisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Green Dot Summer Extravaganza | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Green Dot Summer Extravaganza | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Elizabeth Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Victoria Narti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Isabella Kurstin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Adelinne Gorgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alara Sezer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sewuese Matthew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sruthi Kolukuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/03/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Naiyla Hazel Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ava Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Rima (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Amelie Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Dylainey Risavy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Trinity Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-3 1-0 |
Amelie Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PowerUp - Championship Level 8 | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Demetrios Bean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PowerUp - Championship Level 8 | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Judah Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PowerUp - Championship Level 8 | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Samuel Bludworth-McNeill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap