Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Heiden (Draper, UT)
Female |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.0991 7/23/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | S |
Sarah Major (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament XJ18d |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | C-F |
Ashton Renfro (-----) |
Brielle Callahan (-----) Gibson Crawford (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/08/2018 | Tournament XJ18d |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | C-S |
Ashton Renfro (-----) |
Tyler Creer (-----) Danika Hancock (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | NE-F |
Morgan Behymer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | Q |
Hannah Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | 16 |
Megan Timpson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament XJ18d |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | 16 |
Ashton Renfro (-----) |
Abbie Dana (-----) Kaden Rawlings (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | F |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | S |
Simone Noelle Hirsch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Marinn Patch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
Zoie Black (-----) Joslin Seaberg (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Baylee Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | F |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | RR |
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
Olivia Rockwood (-----) Gabby Rockwood (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | S |
Abbie Dana (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | Q |
Hannah Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | RR |
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
Sara Tullis (-----) Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 16 |
Avelyn Kulsomphob (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 |
Rebecca Greene (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | C-R2 |
Rebecca Greene (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | F |
Marinn Patch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | S |
Sydney Allen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | S |
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
Alysha Damron (-----) Katherine MacPhail (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q |
Sarah Ovard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 |
Sophie Hastings (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q |
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
Hannah Ashton (-----) Brynn Thayer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Juliana Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | F |
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
Rachel Brown (-----) Jane Dorny (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | SO-F |
Sage Earl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | SO-S |
Rachel Craig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | S |
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
Lyndsi Graf (-----) Tia Turley (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | 16 |
Anna Kemp (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | W-Q |
Sarah Major (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Bloomington Battle at the Border Circuit | S |
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
Danika Hancock (-----) Megan Vehar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington Battle at the Border Circuit | Q |
Elly Lloyd (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomington Battle at the Border Circuit | 16 |
Allessandra Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 128 |
Erica Mock (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R1 |
Jane Ladaga (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sarah Major (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ashton Renfro (-----) | 8-6 |
Brielle Callahan (-----) Gibson Crawford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ashton Renfro (-----) | Def |
Tyler Creer (-----) Danika Hancock (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2018 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Morgan Behymer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hannah Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | ||
12/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Megan Timpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Santa Circuit | ||
12/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ashton Renfro (-----) | 9-8 |
Abbie Dana (-----) Kaden Rawlings (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | ||
08/17/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | ||
08/17/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Simone Noelle Hirsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Marinn Patch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Zoie Black (-----) Joslin Seaberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Baylee Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Rockwood (-----) Gabby Rockwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abbie Dana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hannah Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Sara Tullis (-----) Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Avelyn Kulsomphob (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Rebecca Greene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Rebecca Greene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marinn Patch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/04/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sydney Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/03/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
Alysha Damron (-----) Katherine MacPhail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sarah Ovard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-1 |
Sophie Hastings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/30/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Ashton (-----) Brynn Thayer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juliana Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2018 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) | 9-8 |
Rachel Brown (-----) Jane Dorny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2018 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sage Earl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2018 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) | 8-5 |
Lyndsi Graf (-----) Tia Turley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarah Major (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Battle at the Border Circuit | ||
01/19/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) | 8-1 |
Danika Hancock (-----) Megan Vehar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Battle at the Border Circuit | ||
01/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Elly Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Battle at the Border Circuit | ||
01/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Allessandra Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Erica Mock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jane Ladaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap