Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Jani (South Hamilton, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | 16 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 14's Championships | Q |
Anna Schlenker (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 14's Championships | 16 |
Keira Tinory (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Henry May (-----) |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ |
Henry May (-----) |
Oliver Ham (-----) Evelyn Blanchette (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Henry May (-----) |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Rachel White (-----) |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Rachel White (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
Emily Naum (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Rachel White (-----) |
Emily Driscoll (-----) Olivia Herr (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
Reuben Guss (-----) Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Rachel White (-----) |
Emma Schillinger (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Rachel White (-----) |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
Halina Nguyen (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Rachel White (-----) |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) Evelyn Blanchette (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Ananya Rao (-----) Sophia Correnti (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Evelyn Kung (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16Q |
Nadia Andrew (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's | 16 |
Janica Bo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's | 32 |
Maya Cukras (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | 3RD |
Rachel White (-----) |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | S |
Rachel White (-----) |
Emily Naum (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
Keira Tinory (-----) Olivia Lin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | R2 |
Amber Sotomayor (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | R1 |
Larkin Gardinier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
YiYi Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | S |
Rachel White (-----) |
Olivia Herr (-----) Maud Fiorello (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | C-S |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
Lynelle Chernavsky (-----) Diane Durante (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | C-Q |
Diane Durante (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | S |
Rachel White (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | Q |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 3RD |
Lynelle Chernavsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R4 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R3 |
YiYi Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R2 |
Lauren Sayers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R1 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | F |
Rachel White (-----) |
Ananya Rao (-----) Sophia Correnti (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | S |
Rachel White (-----) |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | 16 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | 32 |
Mulan Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | C-16 |
Lauran Finn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | 16 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | 32 |
Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | 16 |
Jiwon Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau: Girls 14's - Winter Sectionals | C-Q |
Julia Bae (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau: Girls 14's - Winter Sectionals | C-16 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau: Girls 14's - Winter Sectionals | 16 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau: Girls 14's - Winter Sectionals | 32 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | F |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Amber Sotomayor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | Q |
Mira Moghe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Cosgrove (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 14's Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 14's Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Keira Tinory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Henry May (-----) | 8-2 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Henry May (-----) | 8-5 |
Oliver Ham (-----) Evelyn Blanchette (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Henry May (-----) | 8-2 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 9-7 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-4 |
Janica Bo (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-2 |
Emily Naum (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-5 |
Emily Driscoll (-----) Olivia Herr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Joshua Chen (-----) | 9-8 |
Reuben Guss (-----) Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Joshua Chen (-----) | 8-0 |
Janica Bo (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Schillinger (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-4 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-6 |
Halina Nguyen (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-5 |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) Evelyn Blanchette (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/23/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai (-----) | 8-4 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai (-----) | 8-2 |
Ananya Rao (-----) Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai (-----) | 8-0 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nadia Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Janica Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maya Cukras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-5 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 9-7 |
Emily Naum (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-2 |
Keira Tinory (-----) Olivia Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Amber Sotomayor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Larkin Gardinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
YiYi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Herr (-----) Maud Fiorello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-4 |
Lynelle Chernavsky (-----) Diane Durante (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Diane Durante (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lynelle Chernavsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | YiYi Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Sayers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-6 |
Ananya Rao (-----) Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mulan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauran Finn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-0 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sarah Siolkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jiwon Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Girls 14's - Winter Sectionals | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Bae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Girls 14's - Winter Sectionals | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Perrin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Girls 14's - Winter Sectionals | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Girls 14's - Winter Sectionals | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amber Sotomayor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mira Moghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap