Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Regovich (Moorestown, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Emily Manzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Samantha Singer (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Robyn Karchere-Sun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Simrun Vig (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Hannah Baxter (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
NINA DZIDIC (-----) |
Elizabeth Weiss (-----) Genevieve Wurtz (4.28) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Adira Nair (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Anna Sukharev (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G16d |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
NINA DZIDIC (-----) |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) Spencer Watts (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
claire burke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Erika Lutz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Emily Manzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Anna Sukharev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Natalie Sinai (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Genevieve Wurtz (4.28) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Eliza Askarova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Ksenija Tasich (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Hannah Baxter (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Elizabeth Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Skye Victor (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Julia Friedenberg (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Isabella Kellner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Addiction Girls 14s and 16s Gala (SR-L6) | Q |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Addiction Girls 14s and 16s Gala (SR-L6) | 16 |
Mila Archer (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Dina Nouaime (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Katherine Marks (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Grace Leese (-----) |
Sophia Fischer (-----) Ana Herning (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | 32 |
Julia Kelly (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Dina Nouaime (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Remi LeSage (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Gabrielle Persechino (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Rosemary Esquivel (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Amanda Augustino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | W-F |
Elena Styliades (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Remi LeSage (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Ireland Amato (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Stephanie Appow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Samantha Singer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Tiffany Zhong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Hannah Baxter (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Larissa Borys (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell G16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Julia Friedenberg (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell G16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Riley Burke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe New Year Open (DR-L7) | S |
Emily Manzo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe New Year Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Julia McBride (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe New Year Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Nicole Samios (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell X (DR-L7) | S |
Samantha Singer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell X (DR-L7) | Q |
Jackie Eschbach (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell X (DR-L7) | 16 |
Cassidy Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Atlantic Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/26/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Manzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/26/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Samantha Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Robyn Karchere-Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Simrun Vig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Hannah Baxter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
NINA DZIDIC (-----) | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Weiss (-----) Genevieve Wurtz (4.28) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Adira Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Anna Sukharev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
NINA DZIDIC (-----) | 8-0 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) Spencer Watts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
claire burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Erika Lutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Manzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Sukharev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Junior Girls 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Natalie Sinai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Genevieve Wurtz (4.28) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eliza Askarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 |
Ksenija Tasich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hannah Baxter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elizabeth Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Skye Victor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Julia Friedenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Kellner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Girls 14s and 16s Gala (SR-L6) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Girls 14s and 16s Gala (SR-L6) | ||
06/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mila Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dina Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Marks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Grace Leese (-----) | 8-1 |
Sophia Fischer (-----) Ana Herning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Julia Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dina Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Remi LeSage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Gabrielle Persechino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rosemary Esquivel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amanda Augustino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/09/2017 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elena Styliades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/09/2017 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Remi LeSage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ireland Amato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead April Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/08/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stephanie Appow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samantha Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tiffany Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hannah Baxter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Larissa Borys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Julia Friedenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Riley Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe New Year Open (DR-L7) | ||
12/26/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Manzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe New Year Open (DR-L7) | ||
12/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julia McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe New Year Open (DR-L7) | ||
12/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicole Samios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell X (DR-L7) | ||
12/02/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell X (DR-L7) | ||
12/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jackie Eschbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell X (DR-L7) | ||
12/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cassidy Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap