Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Sun (Newbury Park, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament G18d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
Katelyn Smith (-----) Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G18d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
Cara Hung (-----) Rebecca Lynn (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament WOPs |
The Open Championships $10,000 Prize Money | F |
Angela Kulikov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament WOPs |
The Open Championships $10,000 Prize Money | S |
Jasmine Tolmoyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament WOPs |
The Open Championships $10,000 Prize Money | Q |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) |
Julia Xiao (-----) Maeve Thornton (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Emily Flowers (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Makenna Thiel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 16 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18d |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 32 |
Salma Farhat (-----) |
Mia Slama (-----) Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 32 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 64 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
International Open of Southern California, San Diego | 64 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Irvine, CA | F |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Irvine, CA | S |
Katie Codd (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Irvine, CA | Q |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Irvine, CA | 16 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Irvine, CA | 32 |
Rhea Rai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | F |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | S |
AMANDA PEREZ (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | Q |
Marley Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | 16 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | 32 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | 64 |
Samantha Lei Condevillamar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | Q |
Marley Lambert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | 16 |
Kristina Kirakosyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | 32 |
McKenna Chudy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | 64 |
Kai Nikchevich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 RCI Oktoberfest, Irvine | F |
Kristina Kirakosyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 RCI Oktoberfest, Irvine | S |
Kei Kato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 RCI Oktoberfest, Irvine | Q |
Olivia Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 RCI Oktoberfest, Irvine | 16 |
Sydney Vo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | QCS |
Rhea Rai (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | Q |
Madison Weekley (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Amani Shah (-----) |
Emmie Moore (-----) Madison Weekley (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L2 Fullerton Closed | F |
Cara Hung (-----) |
CAROLYNA FOWLER (-----) Ania Snissarenko (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L2 Fullerton Closed | S |
Cara Hung (-----) |
Jane Lee (-----) Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton Closed | Q |
Maya Urata (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L2 Fullerton Closed | Q |
Cara Hung (-----) |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Crystal Kim (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton Closed | 16 |
Lindsay Eisenman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L2 Fullerton Closed | 32 |
Emily Deming (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | F |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | S |
Quin Brady (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | Q |
Amani Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | 16 |
Grace Gamal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | 32 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R4 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Katie Codd (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Jessica Lu (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Isabella Foshee (-----) |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) Jacqueline Soloveychik (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | F |
Cara Hung (-----) |
Emma Gretzky (-----) Ania Snissarenko (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | S |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | S |
Cara Hung (-----) |
Shekinah Daffon (-----) Emunah Daffon (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | Q |
EMILY FOWLER (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | 16 |
Shaye Longwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | Q |
Casie Wooten (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | 16 |
Arianna Stavropoulos (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kaia Wolfe (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Katelyn Smith (-----) Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaia Wolfe (-----) | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Cara Hung (-----) Rebecca Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Open Championships $10,000 Prize Money | ||
09/06/2021 | F | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Angela Kulikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Open Championships $10,000 Prize Money | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jasmine Tolmoyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Open Championships $10,000 Prize Money | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kathryn Treiber (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kathryn Treiber (-----) | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Julia Xiao (-----) Maeve Thornton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-0 | Emily Flowers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kathryn Treiber (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Makenna Thiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Salma Farhat (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mia Slama (-----) Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 7-6 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Open of Southern California, San Diego | ||
03/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
02/08/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
02/07/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-1 |
Katie Codd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bianca Molnar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rhea Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
AMANDA PEREZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Marley Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Lei Condevillamar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marley Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kristina Kirakosyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
McKenna Chudy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kai Nikchevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Oktoberfest, Irvine | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kristina Kirakosyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Oktoberfest, Irvine | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kei Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Oktoberfest, Irvine | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Oktoberfest, Irvine | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
02/10/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Rhea Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
02/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Madison Weekley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amani Shah (-----) | 8-6 |
Emmie Moore (-----) Madison Weekley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cara Hung (-----) | 8-6 |
CAROLYNA FOWLER (-----) Ania Snissarenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cara Hung (-----) | 8-4 |
Jane Lee (-----) Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maya Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cara Hung (-----) | 9-7 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Crystal Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lindsay Eisenman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton Closed | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Emily Deming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/20/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/20/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Quin Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Amani Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grace Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Henry Talbert Closed, Palm Desert | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Katie Codd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jessica Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Foshee (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) Jacqueline Soloveychik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Cara Hung (-----) | 8-4 |
Emma Gretzky (-----) Ania Snissarenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Cara Hung (-----) | 8-5 |
Shekinah Daffon (-----) Emunah Daffon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
EMILY FOWLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Shaye Longwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | ||
12/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Casie Wooten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | ||
12/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Arianna Stavropoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap