Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Sy (Port Washington, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/29/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Katherine Wurster (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Akari Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Emma Pell (-----) Angela Ho (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Marra Bruce (-----) Katalina Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Marley Lambert (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) Sia Chaudry (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
Elina Shalaev (-----) Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64Q |
Karsyn Evans (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Lia Melvin (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Akari Matsuno (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128Q |
Emma Pell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
Makenna Barrett (-----) Marley Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Allie Gretkowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | C-32 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | C-32Q |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 64 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 32 |
Kallista Liu (-----) |
Mia Thomann (-----) Alaina Kolli (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | 16 |
Michael Safir (-----) |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 |
Catherine Walker (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Kallista Liu (-----) |
Alice Xu (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Kallista Liu (-----) |
Cade Cricchio (-----) Paradise Traub (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Lia Melvin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | 64 |
Olivia Wright (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | C-F |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) Paulina Feoli (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Jenna Kleynerman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Jalynn Balleste (-----) Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Amy Cui (-----) Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Emily Surcey (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree City, GA | 16 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Rebecca Stepleman (-----) Alexis Broderick (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | C-16Q |
Nicole Abel (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 32 |
Germany Davis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | 3RD |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | S |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | Q |
Riya Rao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | 16 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Virginia Beach, VA | Q |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Sophia Strugnell (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Makenna Doyle (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q |
Jasa Roka (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | C-F |
Emily Callahan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Noor Heiba (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Charlotte McCann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Alice Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | C-Q |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | 16 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-S |
Grace Starcher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-Q |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-16 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 16 |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 32 |
Christine Richiez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | Q |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | 16 |
NICOLE ILKOVIC (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | 32 |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Park Avenue Winter Open G18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Ines Roti (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | Q |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 |
Sofia Feigelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | C-R1 |
Nneka Arinzeh (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | C-Q |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | C-R2 |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 32 |
Gianna Rosato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | C-Q |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | C-R2 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | C-R1 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | 32 |
Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | C-R1 |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-R3 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | 16 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | 32 |
Alana Kerner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | 64 |
Lily Martucci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Armonk Indoor September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Armonk Indoor September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Emma Ostlund (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | QCF |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | QCS |
Amy Cui (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | Q |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | 16 |
Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | 32 |
Janelle Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | C-R2 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | C-R1 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | 32 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | C-Q |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
Amy Cui (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | C-R1 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
Ella Baker (-----) Janelle Chen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | 16 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
Seren Agar (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | F |
Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | S |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q |
Lucy Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Emma Ostlund (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 Championships August 3, 2020 @ RIRC (24 player draw) | Q |
Madison Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 Championships August 3, 2020 @ RIRC (24 player draw) | 16 |
Gianna Rosato (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six Goshen (Girls 18) | 16 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six Goshen (Girls 18) | 32 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | 16 |
Amy Cui (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | 32 |
Sriya KRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | S |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | Q |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | 16 |
Arya Ramalingam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | C-Q |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | C-R2 |
Emma Ostlund (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | 16 |
Rebecca Lim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | 32 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | F |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | S |
Josephine Kimball (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | Q |
Apple Lydon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | Q |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Rose Hayes (-----) Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 16 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Natalie Phillips (-----) Ellie Ross (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 32 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Rose Seccia (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | C-R3 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | 16 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | 32 |
Jocelyn Assael (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
Abigale Marants (-----) Alika Peker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT Dec Championships | 16 |
Shakima Hotaki (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
*L1 PATC November Championships | S |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
*L1 PATC November Championships | Q |
Andriana Zaphiris (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
*L1 PATC November Championships | 16 |
Amanda Galante (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1B November RWTTC Challenger | S |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1B November RWTTC Challenger | Q |
Rachel Caplan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | SO-F |
Amy Cui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | W-Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | SO-S |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/29/2021 | NE-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
Katherine Wurster (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Akari Matsuno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
Emma Pell (-----) Angela Ho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Marra Bruce (-----) Katalina Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Marley Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gia Graziano (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) Sia Chaudry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Gia Graziano (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Lia Melvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gia Graziano (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Akari Matsuno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Pell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Gia Graziano (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Makenna Barrett (-----) Marley Lambert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allie Gretkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kallista Liu (-----) | 8-6 |
Mia Thomann (-----) Alaina Kolli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Michael Safir (-----) | Def |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Catherine Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kallista Liu (-----) | 8-0 |
Alice Xu (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kallista Liu (-----) | 8-4 |
Cade Cricchio (-----) Paradise Traub (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Lia Melvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Olivia Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 8-3 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) Paulina Feoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 8-1 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Jenna Kleynerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 8-1 |
Jalynn Balleste (-----) Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Amy Cui (-----) Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Emily Surcey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 8-2 |
Rebecca Stepleman (-----) Alexis Broderick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nicole Abel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Germany Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Riya Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophia Strugnell (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | 8-6 |
Makenna Doyle (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Jasa Roka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noor Heiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlotte McCann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alice Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 8-2 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
03/01/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Starcher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christine Richiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
NICOLE ILKOVIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | ||
02/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Morgan Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Winter Open G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ines Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sofia Feigelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
9-7 | Nneka Arinzeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gianna Rosato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
9-7 | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Leila Epstein (-----) | 8-3 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Leila Epstein (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Alana Kerner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Martucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Armonk Indoor September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Armonk Indoor September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Ostlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/06/2020 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Amy Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Janelle Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | ||
08/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-0 | Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | ||
08/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ RWTTC (Girls 18) | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Hess (-----) | 9-7 |
Amy Cui (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooke Hess (-----) | 8-0 |
Ella Baker (-----) Janelle Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Hess (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Seren Agar (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anne Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lucy Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Ostlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Championships August 3, 2020 @ RIRC (24 player draw) | ||
08/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Madison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Championships August 3, 2020 @ RIRC (24 player draw) | ||
08/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gianna Rosato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Goshen (Girls 18) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Goshen (Girls 18) | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-2 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Amy Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sriya KRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Arya Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Ostlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rebecca Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at World Gym | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Josephine Kimball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | ||
02/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Apple Lydon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Rose Hayes (-----) Naomi Karki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Phillips (-----) Ellie Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Rose Seccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Jocelyn Assael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooke Hess (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooke Hess (-----) | 8-5 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Hess (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Abigale Marants (-----) Alika Peker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTT Dec Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Shakima Hotaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 PATC November Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 PATC November Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andriana Zaphiris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 PATC November Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amanda Galante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November RWTTC Challenger | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November RWTTC Challenger | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Caplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/17/2019 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Amy Cui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | 8-3 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap