Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Tews (Palmetto Bay, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Maria Castano (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | S |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | Q |
Kira Acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | 16 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | Q |
Airam Martinez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | 3RD |
Paige Yaroshuk (-----) |
Olivia Soffer (-----) Caroline Verhelle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | S |
Paige Yaroshuk (-----) |
Sheila Chiricosta (-----) Christine Chiricosta (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/06/2017 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | Q |
Paige Yaroshuk (-----) |
Natalie Ognianova (-----) Venetzia Ognianova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R2 |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) |
Emily Barua (-----) Chunmai Xue (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R1 |
Avery Lazzara (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Sophia Min (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Samantha Cawley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | C-R2 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 |
Christine Richiez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | C-F |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | C-S |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | Q |
Valeria Schad (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | F |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | S |
Aida Oviedo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | Q |
CATHERINE ZAKI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | 16 |
Alden Russell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 |
Julietta Menendez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-Q |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
Valeria Escalona (-----) Juliana Nieto (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Avantika Naidu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) Grace Qian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) Karina Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | Q |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | F |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | S |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | Q |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | 16 |
Taly Licht (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | F |
Juliana Nieto (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | S |
Avantika Naidu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | Q |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | 16 |
Jerzi Mellinger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 16 |
Emily Barua (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 16 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 32 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 64 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R3 |
Emily Barua (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 16 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 64 |
Tatyana Leontyeva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Metropolia New Year's Kickoff in Broward (Level 6) Championships | S |
Priscilla Puentes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Metropolia New Year's Kickoff in Broward (Level 6) Championships | Q |
Jordan Fenton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Metropolia New Year's Kickoff in Broward (Level 6) Championships | 16 |
Taly Licht (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Evialina Laskevich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2016 Level 6 | F |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2016 Level 6 | S |
Sia Dihenia (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2016 Level 6 | Q |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maria Castano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | ||
11/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Airam Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/08/2017 | 3RD | Tournament MD0d |
L | ||
Paige Yaroshuk (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Olivia Soffer (-----) Caroline Verhelle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament MD0d |
L | ||
Paige Yaroshuk (-----) | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Sheila Chiricosta (-----) Christine Chiricosta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/06/2017 | Q | Tournament MD0d |
W | ||
Paige Yaroshuk (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Natalie Ognianova (-----) Venetzia Ognianova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) | 6-0 |
Emily Barua (-----) Chunmai Xue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avery Lazzara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Min (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Cawley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/30/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christine Richiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/16/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Valeria Schad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
07/02/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aida Oviedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
CATHERINE ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julietta Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) Juliana Nieto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Avantika Naidu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) Grace Qian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) Karina Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/13/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Juliana Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Avantika Naidu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jerzi Mellinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Barua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Barua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tatyana Leontyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia New Year's Kickoff in Broward (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Priscilla Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia New Year's Kickoff in Broward (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jordan Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia New Year's Kickoff in Broward (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 256 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evialina Laskevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2016 Level 6 | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2016 Level 6 | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sia Dihenia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2016 Level 6 | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap