Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emmory Simmons (Little Rock, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | RR |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | RR |
Cydney Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | RR |
Ann-M Lueders (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | RR |
Varunika Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F |
allie smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Alexandria Trudell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Carah Satre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-S |
Jenna Payne (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Ann-M Lueders (-----) |
L | 4-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q |
Caroline Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | F |
Khushi Patil (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | S |
Annelise Deer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | S |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
Cate Cole (-----) Annelise Deer (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | Q |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | F |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | S |
Caroline Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Kristyn Tappana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R5 |
Adriana Sciara (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R5Q |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R4 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 32 |
Jill Gruber (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 64 |
Sophie Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | 64 |
Mary Elberson (-----) |
Clare Hudson (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | 3RD |
Leena Cashman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | S |
Darby Allison (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | Q |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | 16 |
Zayla Ware (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Alexandria Trudell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Olivia Van Deventer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Ashlyn Mills (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Jelani Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Caroline Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Hallie Lower (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 3RD |
Leena Cashman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 3RD |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Darby Allison (-----) Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | S |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | Q |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | S |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Bella Payne (-----) Isabelle Zumpft (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | Q |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Ella Lindsey (-----) Claudia Lindsey (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Carrington Brown (-----) Zipporah Israel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Eva Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Isabel Tonkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Darby Allison (-----) Leena Cashman (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Evie Sandlin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Danna Homsi (-----) Khushi Patil (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) Stella de Vera (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Rachel Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Olivia Van Deventer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Ashleigh Darnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Olivia Gaston (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/28/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cydney Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ann-M Lueders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Varunika Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
allie smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandria Trudell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carah Satre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jenna Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 3-2 |
Ann-M Lueders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Khushi Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annelise Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lydia Lee (-----) | 9-7 |
Cate Cole (-----) Annelise Deer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lydia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kristyn Tappana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/13/2018 | C-R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adriana Sciara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R5Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sehar Chandok (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Jill Gruber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | ||
06/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mary Elberson (-----) | 6-0 |
Clare Hudson (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Leena Cashman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Darby Allison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zayla Ware (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandria Trudell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Van Deventer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ashlyn Mills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jelani Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hallie Lower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/02/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leena Cashman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | 6-2 |
Darby Allison (-----) Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | 6-3 |
Bella Payne (-----) Isabelle Zumpft (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | 6-2 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) Claudia Lindsey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | 6-0 |
Carrington Brown (-----) Zipporah Israel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eva Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabel Tonkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | 6-4 |
Darby Allison (-----) Leena Cashman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evie Sandlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | 6-3 |
Danna Homsi (-----) Khushi Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | 6-0 |
Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) Stella de Vera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Van Deventer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashleigh Darnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Gaston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap