Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emmory Simmons (Little Rock, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | F |
Khushi Patil (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | S |
Susannah DeBlack (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | Q |
AnnaClaire Bannister (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CATA Fall Junior Championships, AR 4 & 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Cecilia McCarthy-Galvan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CATA Fall Junior Championships, AR 4 & 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Marya Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CATA Fall Junior Championships, AR 4 & 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Catalina McCarthy-Galvan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Madison Windham (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Micaela McLean (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-S |
Ally Bowen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Cydney Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Elise Bell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Danna Homsi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Barbara Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Kristyn Tappana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Ashleigh Darnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Emily Heide (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR |
Jelani Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | F |
Annelise Deer (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | S |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Reagan Potts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
courtney northcutt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Alyssa Landrum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R3Q |
Erin McGrath (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R2 |
Gabriella Cicin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R1 |
Helena Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 64 |
Jelani Jones (-----) |
Michaela Hegarty (-----) Olivia Xiao (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 |
Lisa Messier (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-F |
Annelise Deer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-S |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q |
Natasha Moreland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 |
Caroline Long (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Annelise Deer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Madeline Gehrki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Olivia Gaston (-----) |
Annelise Deer (-----) Lydia Lee (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 3RD |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Katherine Files (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Olivia Gaston (-----) |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Annelise Deer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Kai Paige Wince (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Farrah White (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Jelani Jones (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Natasha Moreland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Olivia Gaston (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Natasha Moreland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Jelani Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Kayla Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Khushi Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Susannah DeBlack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
AnnaClaire Bannister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Fall Junior Championships, AR 4 & 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cecilia McCarthy-Galvan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Fall Junior Championships, AR 4 & 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marya Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Fall Junior Championships, AR 4 & 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Catalina McCarthy-Galvan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Madison Windham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Micaela McLean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ally Bowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cydney Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elise Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Danna Homsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Barbara Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kristyn Tappana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashleigh Darnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emily Heide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jelani Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Annelise Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lydia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reagan Potts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | courtney northcutt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-4 |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyssa Landrum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erin McGrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriella Cicin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Helena Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jelani Jones (-----) | 8-0 |
Michaela Hegarty (-----) Olivia Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Lisa Messier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Annelise Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natasha Moreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Annelise Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Gehrki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Gaston (-----) | 9-7 |
Annelise Deer (-----) Lydia Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katherine Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Gaston (-----) | Def |
Julienne Angtuaco (-----) Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Annelise Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kai Paige Wince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Farrah White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Jelani Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/01/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natasha Moreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Gaston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natasha Moreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lydia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jelani Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap