Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Enzo Kazandjian (East Northport, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | 16 |
Nick Chin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | 32 |
Simon Bowman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
Saipraneeth Kotimreddy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S |
Prem Gandhi (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Jason Lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Michael Paik (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | R2 |
Jack Varghese (-----) |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) Dustin Shmuely (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | R1 |
Jack Varghese (-----) |
Andrew Zeng (-----) Sky Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | R3 |
Teddy Heffernan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | R2 |
Dhiren Chadha (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | R1 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | C-Q |
Jack Varghese (-----) |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | 16 |
Jack Varghese (-----) |
Roger Hu (-----) Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nick Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Simon Bowman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Saipraneeth Kotimreddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/05/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Prem Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jason Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Michael Paik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Varghese (-----) | Def |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) Dustin Shmuely (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Varghese (-----) | Def |
Andrew Zeng (-----) Sky Chen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Teddy Heffernan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | ||
02/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dhiren Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ross School Tennis Academy BG12,14 | ||
02/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Varghese (-----) | 8-3 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Varghese (-----) | 8-1 |
Roger Hu (-----) Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap