Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Diop (Roslindale, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
River Craciun (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
Robert Cooper (-----) Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
Kyle Patrick (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
Nate Roberman (-----) arman mohmand (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
Jack Babka (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | C-16Q |
Jahn Torres (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | Q |
Akshay Kumar (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | C-SQ |
Akshay Kumar (-----) |
Zachary Regelman (-----) Mika Garber (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | 32 |
John Pope (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
William Donnelly (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Kevin Liang (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | F |
Carlos Calabuig Patino (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | S |
lucca dos santos nesi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Will Gern (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Ben Levkov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | F |
Thomas Brizius (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | S |
Colby Hall (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | 16 |
James Mallon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R2 |
Christopher Curran (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R1 |
Jacob Slavsky (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R3 |
Agam Kukreja (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dhevin Nahata (-----) | 8-5 |
River Craciun (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dhevin Nahata (-----) | 8-3 |
Robert Cooper (-----) Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dhevin Nahata (-----) | Def |
Kyle Patrick (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) | 8-1 |
Nate Roberman (-----) arman mohmand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) | Def |
Jack Mountford (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Babka (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jahn Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Akshay Kumar (-----) | 8-6 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Akshay Kumar (-----) | 8-2 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) Mika Garber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | Def |
William Donnelly (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-1 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-3 |
Kevin Liang (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carlos Calabuig Patino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
lucca dos santos nesi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Will Gern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Levkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Brizius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Colby Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Mallon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Christopher Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacob Slavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Agam Kukreja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap