Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Lopez (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R3 |
David Torosyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R2 |
Max Mearns (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R1 |
Yiran Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
New Year's Junior Classic | P1-F |
Dominic Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "(Snow)balls in your court" Junior Circuit | R4 |
Daksh Srivastava (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "(Snow)balls in your court" Junior Circuit | R3 |
Brody Forsman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "(Snow)balls in your court" Junior Circuit | R2 |
Hunter Hearn (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake "(Snow)balls in your court" Junior Circuit | R1 |
Lucas Diana (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Countdown to Christmas Orange and Green Ball Tournament 10U | R1 |
Daksh Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Countdown to Christmas Orange and Green Ball Tournament 10U | R2 |
Dominic Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Countdown to Christmas Orange and Green Ball Tournament 10U | R3 |
Saras Pandem (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Countdown to Christmas Orange and Green Ball Tournament 10U | R5 |
Kristian Ralinov (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Thanksgiving Weekend Orange and Green Ball 10U | R1 |
Matteo Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Thanksgiving Weekend Orange and Green Ball 10U | R2 |
Billy Lazaridis (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Thanksgiving Weekend Orange and Green Ball 10U | R3 |
Adhiransh Cheelad (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 |
Federico Sirolli (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Saras Pandem (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Talon Evia (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Brody Burnquist (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Daniel Kilpatrick (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | R2 |
Mitchel Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | P1-F |
Billy Lazaridis (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | R3 |
Daksh Srivastava (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | R4 |
Matteo Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | R5 |
Talon Evia (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Ryan Divliansky (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Nicholas Zillas (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Matteo Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Ace Coy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R5 |
Dominic Lopez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R4 |
Abigail Safriel (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R3 |
Haley Holland (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R2 |
Angelina Skvortsova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R1 |
Palmer Sullivan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | R2 |
Jett Stark (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | R5 |
Trophym Mirnyi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | R3 |
ANDREW GONZALEZ (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | R1 |
Danica Plotkin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
John Ross DINU (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Nicholas Zillas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Leonardo Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Eskander Abdurakhimov (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | David Torosyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Max Mearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Yiran Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dominic Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "(Snow)balls in your court" Junior Circuit | ||
12/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daksh Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "(Snow)balls in your court" Junior Circuit | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Brody Forsman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "(Snow)balls in your court" Junior Circuit | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hunter Hearn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "(Snow)balls in your court" Junior Circuit | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Diana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countdown to Christmas Orange and Green Ball Tournament 10U | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Daksh Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countdown to Christmas Orange and Green Ball Tournament 10U | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dominic Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countdown to Christmas Orange and Green Ball Tournament 10U | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Saras Pandem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countdown to Christmas Orange and Green Ball Tournament 10U | ||
12/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kristian Ralinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Weekend Orange and Green Ball 10U | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Matteo Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Weekend Orange and Green Ball 10U | ||
11/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Billy Lazaridis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Weekend Orange and Green Ball 10U | ||
11/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Adhiransh Cheelad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
11/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Federico Sirolli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
11/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Saras Pandem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Talon Evia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brody Burnquist (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Daniel Kilpatrick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mitchel Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | ||
10/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Billy Lazaridis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Daksh Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | ||
10/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matteo Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange and Green Ball Halloween Smash | ||
10/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Talon Evia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gabriel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryan Divliansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nicholas Zillas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matteo Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ace Coy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dominic Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Abigail Safriel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Haley Holland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Angelina Skvortsova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Palmer Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Jett Stark (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | ||
09/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Trophym Mirnyi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | ANDREW GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Danica Plotkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | John Ross DINU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Zillas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leonardo Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Eskander Abdurakhimov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap