Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Mitchell (West Bloomfield, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | C-F |
Ray SUN (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | C-S |
Samuel Xie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | C-Q |
Lennox Pataca (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | 16 |
Zach Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | S |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | Q |
ALEXANDER LYTLE (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | 16 |
Rohan Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | F |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Holiday Open | F |
Charlie Griffith (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Holiday Open | S |
Evan Geisz (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Holiday Open | Q |
Kingyaun Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Holiday Open | 16 |
Graham Long (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | Q |
Evan Weber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | 16 |
Evan Geisz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | Q |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall Open Boys/Girls 12's & 14's | S |
Gunnar Carlson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall Open Boys/Girls 12's & 14's | Q |
Karim ikharbine (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall Open Boys/Girls 12's & 14's | 16 |
Jay Williams (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | F |
Mitch Johnston (-----) |
L | 9-4 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | S |
Ramsey Khalil (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | Q |
Monte Kaspari (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | F |
Karim ikharbine (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | S |
William Jones (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | Q |
SAMVITH RACHAMALLU (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | 16 |
Aryaman Pathak (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | R5 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
L | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | P3-F |
Henry Diemer (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Thomas McCormick (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Mathan Doe (-----) |
W | 7-2 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | R4 |
Michael Chen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Launchpad September Singles Junior One Day Tournament | R3 |
Matthew Stek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Launchpad September Singles Junior One Day Tournament | R2 |
Joshua Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | R1 |
Roman Vuljaj (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | R2 |
Monte Kaspari (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | R3 |
Omar Okdie Jr (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | R4 |
Kai Bishop-Cain (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | R5 |
Theo Nantais (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32Q |
Vihaan Limaye (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Aarush Andey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-Q |
Sourish Daruri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | P4-F |
Mitchell Hoch (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Aaditya Ambulkar (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Peter Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Aditya Deo (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | R5 |
Spencer Sun (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-16 |
Zach Johnston (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | 16 |
Aditya Deo (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Swing Into Tennis #11: BG 12U/14U | F |
Yousian Samuel Wang (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Swing Into Tennis #11: BG 12U/14U | S |
Youtian Timothy Wang (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Swing Into Tennis #11: BG 12U/14U | Q |
Leyton Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Swing Into Tennis #11: BG 12U/14U | 16 |
Alex Zuniga (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lapeer Juniors Blast | R3 |
Monte Kaspari (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lapeer Juniors Blast | R1 |
Nash Hermanson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lapeer Juniors Blast | R2 |
Isabella Mann (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys Singles Summer Challenge | Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
L | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys Singles Summer Challenge | W-S |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys Singles Summer Challenge | SO-F |
Michael Kimbrough (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | ||
12/29/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ray SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | ||
12/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | ||
12/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lennox Pataca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zach Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ALEXANDER LYTLE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Holiday Open | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Charlie Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Holiday Open | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Evan Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Holiday Open | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kingyaun Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Holiday Open | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Graham Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall Open Boys/Girls 12's & 14's | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gunnar Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall Open Boys/Girls 12's & 14's | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Karim ikharbine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall Open Boys/Girls 12's & 14's | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jay Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-4 | Mitch Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ramsey Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Monte Kaspari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
09/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Karim ikharbine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | William Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | SAMVITH RACHAMALLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aryaman Pathak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
09/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-0 | Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
09/18/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Henry Diemer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Thomas McCormick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-2 | Mathan Doe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Michael Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Launchpad September Singles Junior One Day Tournament | ||
09/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Stek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Launchpad September Singles Junior One Day Tournament | ||
09/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Joshua Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Roman Vuljaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Monte Kaspari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Omar Okdie Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | ||
09/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Kai Bishop-Cain (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Level 7 | ||
09/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Theo Nantais (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vihaan Limaye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarush Andey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sourish Daruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
08/21/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Mitchell Hoch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
08/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aaditya Ambulkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
08/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Peter Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
08/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aditya Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 Singles Single Day Showdown | ||
08/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Spencer Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Zach Johnston (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aditya Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #11: BG 12U/14U | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-2 | Yousian Samuel Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #11: BG 12U/14U | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Youtian Timothy Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #11: BG 12U/14U | ||
07/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Leyton Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #11: BG 12U/14U | ||
07/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alex Zuniga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lapeer Juniors Blast | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Monte Kaspari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lapeer Juniors Blast | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nash Hermanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lapeer Juniors Blast | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isabella Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Singles Summer Challenge | ||
07/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-0 | Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Singles Summer Challenge | ||
07/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Singles Summer Challenge | ||
07/26/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-5 | Michael Kimbrough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap