Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Erin Meiste (Allegan, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | R1 |
Maria Burgman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | R2 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | R3 |
Jenna Itawi (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | P2-F |
Maria Burgman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R3 |
Karishma Vakhariya (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R1 |
Evie Samocki (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | R5 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | R4 |
Nina Shaye (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | R3 |
Jenna Itawi (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | R2 |
Gabriella Chittle (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hope College Junior Open | R3 |
Angela He (-----) |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hope College Junior Open | R2 |
Angela He (-----) |
Layla Nyagaya (-----) Nahlia Nyagaya (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hope College Junior Open | R1 |
Angela He (-----) |
Edith Zimdar (-----) Sadie Wolfe (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | 3RD |
Angela He (-----) |
Reece Dodson (-----) Nolan Conner (-----) |
W | 9-5 | S | ----- |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | S |
Angela He (-----) |
Eli Johnson (-----) Easton Wurm (-----) |
L | 9-1 | S | ----- |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | Q |
Angela He (-----) |
Jack Booko (-----) Graham Ritter (-----) |
W | 9-2 | S | ----- |
07/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | R3 |
Raylee Loughin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | R2 |
Angela He (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Clay Court Summer Open | R3 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Clay Court Summer Open | R2 |
Angela He (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R5 |
Saichandana Ballem (-----) |
L | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R4 |
Amanda Mickelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R2 |
Sachi Togashi (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R1 |
Bianca Georgescu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R4 |
Saichandana Ballem (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R3 |
madison zoref (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R2 |
Natalie Stein (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R1 |
Amanda Mickelson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | P3-F |
Angela He (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | R1 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | R3 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | R2 |
Lilah Zaskowski (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R3 |
Noor Mahmoud (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R2 |
Noor Hassan (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R1 |
Laura Brandt (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | W-F |
Diya Mungara (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | W-S |
Addison Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | 16 |
Izzie Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | R5 |
Gabriella Chittle (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | R4 |
Berkley Nelson (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | R2 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | R1 |
Grace Ferry (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R6 |
Elyse Foster (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R5 |
Josie Arbanas (-----) |
L | 4-1 6-7 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R4 |
Aanya Dogra (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Anna Coleman (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Margie Glynn (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Zoey Buchholz (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Maria Burgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jenna Itawi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
11/05/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Maria Burgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Karishma Vakhariya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evie Samocki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nina Shaye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Jenna Itawi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Gabriella Chittle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Angela He (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Angela He (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Layla Nyagaya (-----) Nahlia Nyagaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Angela He (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Edith Zimdar (-----) Sadie Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | ||
08/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Angela He (-----) | 9-5 |
Reece Dodson (-----) Nolan Conner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | ||
08/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Angela He (-----) | 9-1 |
Eli Johnson (-----) Easton Wurm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | ||
08/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Angela He (-----) | 9-2 |
Jack Booko (-----) Graham Ritter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Raylee Loughin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Angela He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Angela He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-1 | Saichandana Ballem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Amanda Mickelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Sachi Togashi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Bianca Georgescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
04/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Saichandana Ballem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 | madison zoref (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Natalie Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Amanda Mickelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | P3-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Angela He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lilah Zaskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Noor Mahmoud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Noor Hassan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Laura Brandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
02/12/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Diya Mungara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
02/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Addison Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Izzie Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | ||
01/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Gabriella Chittle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | ||
01/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Berkley Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Grace Ferry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R6 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Elyse Foster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 6-7 |
Josie Arbanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aanya Dogra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-2 | Anna Coleman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Margie Glynn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Zoey Buchholz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap