Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eryn Fiabane (Portland, OR)
Female |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.5492 9/7/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | C-F |
Anna Semler (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | C-S |
Susanna Anand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | 16 |
Zehra Suko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | S |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | Q |
Paige Schmelling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2021 | Tournament WOPd |
Stafford Hills Club Championships 2021 | R1 |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) |
Tanya O'Neil (4.62) Shannon DeVall (4.58) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/19/2021 | Tournament WOPd |
Stafford Hills Club Championships 2021 | R3 |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) |
Chelsea Glynn (-----) Lisa Stoica (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament WOPs |
Stafford Hills Club Championships 2021 | S |
Tanya O'Neil (4.62) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Umpqua Valley | C-F |
Jordyn Kuo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Umpqua Valley | C-S |
Keona DeArmond (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Umpqua Valley | C-Q |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Umpqua Valley | Q |
Patsy Daughters (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18d |
2021 Jr Sectionals | Q |
Anna Semler (-----) |
Nina Moravek (-----) Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | C-Q |
Katya Balin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 16 |
Nina Moravek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
GTC Girls | Q |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
GTC Girls | 16 |
Sydney Page (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | 16 |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Sydney Page (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | 16 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | 32 |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | C-F |
Sarah Hamley (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | C-S |
Kalli Wiker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | 16 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | C-Q |
Abigail Bond (3.89) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | 16 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | C-S |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | Q |
Mariam Nechiporuk (4.54) |
Mia Ljubas (-----) Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | 16 |
Mariam Nechiporuk (4.54) |
Martina Antich (-----) Jillian Hines (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | C-Q |
LUISA GOMEZ (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | 32 |
Adeline Eklund (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Girls CGM | RR |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
Siara Agee (-----) Sabrina Heiden (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Girls CGM | RR |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
Brooke Demerath (-----) Callah Preti (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Girls CGM | Q |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Girls CGM | 16 |
Rachel Yoken (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Girls CGM | RR |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
Ema Diaz DeLeon (-----) Stephanie Early (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 GTC Girls | Q |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 GTC Girls | Q |
Lucy Erickson (-----) |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) Natalie Fuller (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 GTC Girls | 16 |
Lucy Erickson (-----) |
Libby Blair (-----) Bianca Popa (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 GTC Girls | 16 |
Abigail Bond (3.89) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 GTC Girls | 32 |
Sarah Hamley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | Q |
Lauren Han (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | 16 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q |
Lucy Erickson (-----) |
Elise Kang (4.34) Mariam Nechiporuk (4.54) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 |
Emilee Groth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | F |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | S |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | Q |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | 16 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | F |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | S |
Thea Kapteyn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | 16 |
Libby Day (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | ||
11/07/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anna Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | ||
11/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Susanna Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships Open Level 4 | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zehra Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paige Schmelling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stafford Hills Club Championships 2021 | ||
10/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Sofia Sorokina (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Tanya O'Neil (4.62) Shannon DeVall (4.58) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stafford Hills Club Championships 2021 | ||
10/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Sofia Sorokina (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Chelsea Glynn (-----) Lisa Stoica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stafford Hills Club Championships 2021 | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tanya O'Neil (4.62) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Umpqua Valley | ||
09/05/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jordyn Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Umpqua Valley | ||
09/05/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Keona DeArmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Umpqua Valley | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Umpqua Valley | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patsy Daughters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Semler (-----) | 8-0 |
Nina Moravek (-----) Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Katya Balin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nina Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls | ||
05/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Redmond Level 4 Open | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sarah Hamley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Kalli Wiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Abigail Bond (3.89) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls GTC | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Brooke Demerath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mariam Nechiporuk (4.54) | 8-1 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) Meagan Pearson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mariam Nechiporuk (4.54) | 8-1 |
Martina Antich (-----) Jillian Hines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | LUISA GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle City | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adeline Eklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/09/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) | 8-0 |
Siara Agee (-----) Sabrina Heiden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/09/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) | 9-7 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) Callah Preti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rachel Yoken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls CGM | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) | 8-1 |
Ema Diaz DeLeon (-----) Stephanie Early (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Erickson (-----) | 8-3 |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) Natalie Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Erickson (-----) | 8-2 |
Libby Blair (-----) Bianca Popa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Bond (3.89) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 GTC Girls | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sarah Hamley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Lauren Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lucy Erickson (-----) | 9-8 |
Elise Kang (4.34) Mariam Nechiporuk (4.54) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emilee Groth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thea Kapteyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Libby Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap