Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eshan Bains (Chesterbrook, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | S |
Cameron McFall (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | Q |
Mohith Ravi (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 16th @ Hershey RC | Q |
Ekam Bains (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 16th @ Hershey RC | 16 |
Micah Bunge (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #21 | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Kaden Sudhivoraseth (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #21 | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Sidhansh Narang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #21 | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Carlos Stevovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #21 | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Aiden Kleyman (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 28th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Agam Gill (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 28th @ Arrowhead TC | W-S |
Julian Morciglio (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Peter Plyasunov (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Arrowhead TC | W-Q |
Niko Pearson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | W-F |
Vyas Atreya (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | W-S |
Brady Tycher (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | 32 |
Felix Oellers (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | P1-F |
Elan Michaeli (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R1 |
Aaditya Prasad (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R3 |
AUSTIN JAMES (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 27th @ Arrowhead TC | W-Q |
Max Dortheimer (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 27th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Alexander Charbonne (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | W-Q |
Mark Cartella (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Jaiden Shah (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Ball Jr Circuit August 12th @ Narberth | 16 |
Cameron McFall (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 5th @ Princeton RC | Q |
Shasthav Arun (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 29th @ Lancaster Yacht | S |
Shlok Donga (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 29th @ Lancaster Yacht | Q |
PARTH DHOLAREEYA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 29th @ Lancaster Yacht | F |
Cameron McFall (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit July 12th @ Greenville RC | W-S |
George Shopa (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit July 12th @ Greenville RC | Q |
Cameron McFall (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit June 24th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Winston Dong (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Sunday June 18th @ NJTL Trenton | 16 |
MARSEL Mizyulin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Cameron McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Mohith Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 16th @ Hershey RC | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Ekam Bains (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 16th @ Hershey RC | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Micah Bunge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #21 | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kaden Sudhivoraseth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #21 | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sidhansh Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #21 | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Carlos Stevovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #21 | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aiden Kleyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 28th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Agam Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 28th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
10/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Julian Morciglio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Arrowhead TC | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Peter Plyasunov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Arrowhead TC | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Niko Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
10/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Vyas Atreya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
10/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brady Tycher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Felix Oellers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
09/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Elan Michaeli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aaditya Prasad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | AUSTIN JAMES (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 27th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
08/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Max Dortheimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 27th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
08/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alexander Charbonne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
08/20/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Mark Cartella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit August 20th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
08/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Jaiden Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U GREEN Ball Jr Circuit August 12th @ Narberth | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Cameron McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 5th @ Princeton RC | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Shasthav Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 29th @ Lancaster Yacht | ||
07/29/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Shlok Donga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 29th @ Lancaster Yacht | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
PARTH DHOLAREEYA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 29th @ Lancaster Yacht | ||
07/29/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Cameron McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit July 12th @ Greenville RC | ||
07/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
George Shopa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit July 12th @ Greenville RC | ||
07/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Cameron McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit June 24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Winston Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Sunday June 18th @ NJTL Trenton | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
MARSEL Mizyulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap