Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Berlehner (Medford, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 Dec 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Satvik Pany (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 Dec 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Lucas Bartell (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 Dec 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 |
Jayson Blum (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Brendan Scileppi (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Alex Michaluk (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
vidhyut kumar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Anthony Chermark (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | C-QQ |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Shaam Beri (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Jiachen Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Chris Ji (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | Q |
Aaron Varam (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Eddie Gebhardt (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | S |
Tevin Pham (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | Q | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) |
Jerry Cheng (-----) Alan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 March 5th @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Brendon Yu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 March 5th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Aaron McBride (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Advaith Molakaseema (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | 16 |
Charles Bittinger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | C-16 |
Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Raphael Muthu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | C-SQ |
Miguel Manalang (-----) |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Miguel Manalang (-----) |
Eita Mishima (-----) Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 Jan 23rd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Jinay Sheth (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 Jan 23rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Ethan Hoffmann (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Okezue Bell (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 Dec 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Satvik Pany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 Dec 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Lucas Bartell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 Dec 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jayson Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-1 | Brendan Scileppi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alex Michaluk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
10/08/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
vidhyut kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anthony Chermark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Shaam Beri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jiachen Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Chris Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aaron Varam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Eddie Gebhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Tevin Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jerry Cheng (-----) Alan Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 March 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brendon Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 March 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aaron McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Advaith Molakaseema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Bittinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Raphael Muthu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/06/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Miguel Manalang (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Miguel Manalang (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Eita Mishima (-----) Zesen Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 Jan 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Jinay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 Jan 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Okezue Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap