Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Herrault (Agoura Hills, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Santa Barbara City Junior Championships | R2 |
Hanwei Lin (-----) |
Massey Scott (-----) Tyler Spaulding (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Santa Barbara City Junior Championships | R1 |
Hanwei Lin (-----) |
Tavis Jaeger (-----) Walker Stiritz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | C-Q |
Evan Mar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | 16 |
Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Patrick Chung (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Sarvin Shivaswamy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Daniel Marangozyan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Armaan Hussain (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach | C-F |
Mathias Simon (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach | C-S |
Julian Stafford (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach | C-Q |
Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach | 16 |
Jonah Wild (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | R1 |
Isabella Ball (-----) |
Zining Zhang (-----) Adelaide Tammik (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | R1 |
Zining Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12d |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | R1 |
Vetri Vignesh (-----) |
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) Zining Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/10/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | R2 |
Isabella Ball (-----) |
Ethan Dones (-----) Ava Krukrubo (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | R2 |
Ethan Dones (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12d |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | R2 |
Vetri Vignesh (-----) |
Gralin Lee (-----) Ethan Dones (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/10/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | R3 |
Isabella Ball (-----) |
Liam Belhumeur (-----) Anusha Goregaoker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | R3 |
Liam Belhumeur (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12d |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | R3 |
Vetri Vignesh (-----) |
Charles Wang (-----) Liam Belhumeur (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R4 |
Parker Su (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
Jacob Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Ziggy Fung (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R1 |
Wyatt Cole (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Asher Horowitz (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Alexei Dolgyi (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Jonathan Wu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Armaan Hussain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | R3 |
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) |
Alexei Dolgyi (-----) David Melkonyan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | R3 |
Alexei Dolgyi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | R2 |
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) |
Henrik Khemiy (-----) Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | R2 |
Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | R1 |
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) |
Walker Schilling (-----) Jayden Jung (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | R1 |
Walker Schilling (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Oliver Tseng (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Jason Hom (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Parker Su (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
George Tolocenco (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Ryan Erlikhman (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Anton Barshon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Nauder Bahreini (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | R4 |
Jacob Wang (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | R3 |
Michael Mkrtchian (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | R2 |
Desmond Tober-Bridges (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | R1 |
David Getmanskiy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | P1-Q |
Jack Tulloch (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | Q |
Colin Newton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament MX7.0d |
Annual Tracy Austin Doubles Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Aparna Herrault (-----) |
Jennifer Giordano (3.42) Ryan McCormick (3.44) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | S |
Ethan Chengyu Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | Q |
Lucas Hsieh (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Tanush Biradar (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Jonathan Qu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Justin Anvar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Labor Day Classic, Valencia (Monday) | P1-S |
Dragon Chang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Labor Day Classic, Valencia (Monday) | R3 |
Donovan Kazemzadeh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Labor Day Classic, Valencia (Monday) | R2 |
Bennett Miller (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Labor Day Classic, Valencia (Monday) | R1 |
Joaquin Veizaga (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Julian Stafford (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Nauder Bahreini (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Benjamin Bromer (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-S |
Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Santa Barbara City Junior Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Hanwei Lin (-----) | 8-6 |
Massey Scott (-----) Tyler Spaulding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Barbara City Junior Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hanwei Lin (-----) | 8-2 |
Tavis Jaeger (-----) Walker Stiritz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Evan Mar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/06/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Patrick Chung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sarvin Shivaswamy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Daniel Marangozyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Armaan Hussain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach | ||
02/25/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mathias Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julian Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach | ||
02/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jonah Wild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Isabella Ball (-----) | 6-1 |
Zining Zhang (-----) Adelaide Tammik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Zining Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vetri Vignesh (-----) | 7-5 |
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) Zining Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Isabella Ball (-----) | 7-6 |
Ethan Dones (-----) Ava Krukrubo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Dones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vetri Vignesh (-----) | 6-2 |
Gralin Lee (-----) Ethan Dones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Isabella Ball (-----) | 6-2 |
Liam Belhumeur (-----) Anusha Goregaoker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Liam Belhumeur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Southern California Team Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vetri Vignesh (-----) | 7-6 |
Charles Wang (-----) Liam Belhumeur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
02/03/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Parker Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
02/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jacob Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
02/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ziggy Fung (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
02/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Wyatt Cole (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
01/27/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Asher Horowitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexei Dolgyi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
01/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Armaan Hussain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | ||
01/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexei Dolgyi (-----) David Melkonyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | ||
01/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alexei Dolgyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | ||
01/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) | 9-7 |
Henrik Khemiy (-----) Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | ||
01/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | ||
01/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) | 8-2 |
Walker Schilling (-----) Jayden Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Dynamic Duo" Team Event, Woodland Hills | ||
01/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Walker Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Oliver Tseng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jason Hom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Parker Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | George Tolocenco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ryan Erlikhman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Anton Barshon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Nauder Bahreini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jacob Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michael Mkrtchian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Desmond Tober-Bridges (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | David Getmanskiy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | ||
10/28/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jack Tulloch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Colin Newton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annual Tracy Austin Doubles Tennis Tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament MX7.0d |
L | ||
Aparna Herrault (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Jennifer Giordano (3.42) Ryan McCormick (3.44) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Chengyu Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Lucas Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Tanush Biradar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Qu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Justin Anvar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Classic, Valencia (Monday) | ||
09/04/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dragon Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Classic, Valencia (Monday) | ||
09/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Donovan Kazemzadeh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Classic, Valencia (Monday) | ||
09/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bennett Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Classic, Valencia (Monday) | ||
09/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Joaquin Veizaga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Julian Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nauder Bahreini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Benjamin Bromer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap