Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Lam (Philadelphia, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 5 Open Dec 27/28 @ Legacy-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-Q |
Aden Duong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 5 Open Dec 27/28 @ Legacy-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Euan Kang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Friday Nov 24th @ Hershey RC | C-SQ |
Ankush Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Friday Nov 24th @ Hershey RC | Q |
Brady Cosgrove (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Ari Rapoport (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Harrison Wallin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | F |
Jacob Levin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | F |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
Jacob Levin (-----) Yuvan Vijay (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | S |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) Sidharth Ramprasad (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | S |
Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | Q |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
Gavin Clarke (-----) Rohan Ganapathiraju (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | Q |
Gavin Clarke (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Arthur Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Aditya Muthiraj (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | C-Q |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Safin Qalbani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
James Hack (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RESCHEDULED - Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 TO SEPT 30th/OCT 1st @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | Q |
August Friedlander (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RESCHEDULED - Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 TO SEPT 30th/OCT 1st @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | 16 |
Jack Kuhnmunch (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Eashaan Kurapati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Sanjay Shriram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ Princeton Racquet Club | C-QQ |
Jai patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | C-16Q |
Christopher Uzar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | 32 |
Rishab Sajikumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | 16 |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
Arnav Badisa (-----) Saheb Singh Manku (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | C-Q |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
Evan Kamenitz (-----) Liam Zarhin (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | Q |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
Henry Mather (-----) Sky Amster (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) Aden Duong (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | 3RD |
Arman Patel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | S |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Rohan Ganapathiraju (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P2-F |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Rohan Pookkottil (-----) |
Nicholas Bugaj (-----) Matai Futernik (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Gerard S Carita (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Agastya Sood (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Rohan Pookkottil (-----) |
Laksh Malhotra (-----) Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Austin Stodghill (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Mathias Zeruneith Pinkusiewicz (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Aiden Lerman (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | C-QQ |
Evan Kamenitz (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Taylor qiu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Daniel McGowan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Jake Ulis (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 February 26th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | W-Q |
Ayaan Pidiath (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 February 26th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 |
Zain Ahmad (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 February 5th @ The Tennis Zone | W-Q |
Ayaan Pidiath (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 February 5th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Erik Peterson Jr (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 5 Open Dec 27/28 @ Legacy-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aden Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 5 Open Dec 27/28 @ Legacy-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Euan Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Friday Nov 24th @ Hershey RC | ||
11/24/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ankush Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Friday Nov 24th @ Hershey RC | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brady Cosgrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ari Rapoport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Harrison Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Jacob Levin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vihaan Sardar (-----) | 6-4 |
Jacob Levin (-----) Yuvan Vijay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vihaan Sardar (-----) | 7-6 |
Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) Sidharth Ramprasad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vihaan Sardar (-----) | 6-1 |
Gavin Clarke (-----) Rohan Ganapathiraju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16 OUTDOOR - Dominant Duo TEAM Hosted by LUV ALL Tennis @ HCC | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Gavin Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arthur Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aditya Muthiraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Stefan Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Safin Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 TO SEPT 30th/OCT 1st @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
August Friedlander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Willingboro B/G 12s Level 6 TO SEPT 30th/OCT 1st @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Kuhnmunch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eashaan Kurapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sanjay Shriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
06/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jai patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | ||
06/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Uzar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishab Sajikumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vihaan Sardar (-----) | 8-1 |
Arnav Badisa (-----) Saheb Singh Manku (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vihaan Sardar (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Evan Kamenitz (-----) Liam Zarhin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vihaan Sardar (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Henry Mather (-----) Sky Amster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vihaan Sardar (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) Aden Duong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open Flighted May 6th/7th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arman Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 29th/30th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Rohan Ganapathiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/23/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rohan Pookkottil (-----) | 4-2 |
Nicholas Bugaj (-----) Matai Futernik (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Gerard S Carita (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Agastya Sood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rohan Pookkottil (-----) | 4-2 |
Laksh Malhotra (-----) Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Austin Stodghill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mathias Zeruneith Pinkusiewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Aiden Lerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Evan Kamenitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 8th/9th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Taylor qiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Daniel McGowan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jake Ulis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 February 26th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Ayaan Pidiath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 February 26th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Zain Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 February 5th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Ayaan Pidiath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 February 5th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Erik Peterson Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap