Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Moon (Woodstock, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Eshaan Sai Saane (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ryan Sillery Jr (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Graham Wartman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Alec Guzzoni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Darren Tang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Luke McGovern (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Nicholas Gasparino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Bear Gogolak (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | R1 |
Neel Arora (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | R2 |
Eli Loss (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Robert Shi (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Bennett Fortune (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Bradley Dallesandro (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Samuel Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Neil Parwani (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Cooper Broder (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Evan Talmadge (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Luka Dallaku (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Graham Wartman (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ishaan Shukla (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Neel Arora (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Singles | R1 |
Ryan Dibya (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Eshaan Sai Saane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ryan Sillery Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Graham Wartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alec Guzzoni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Darren Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Luke McGovern (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Gasparino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Bear Gogolak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Neel Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Eli Loss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Robert Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Bennett Fortune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Bradley Dallesandro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Samuel Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Neil Parwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zephyr Zwicker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Cooper Broder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Talmadge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Luka Dallaku (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Graham Wartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Ishaan Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Neel Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Ryan Dibya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap