Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Sun (Berwyn, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Rian Merchant (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | F |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Andrew Perez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | 3RD |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Viktor Zima (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | 32 |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 32 |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | B-Q |
Maxik Scholten (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | B-16 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | B-32 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | B-64 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-128 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Austin He (-----) |
Jacob Lee (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Austin He (-----) |
Chetan Challa (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 256 |
Chetan Challa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Tylan Lamb (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R2 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
David Toth (-----) Brandon Bao (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R2 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P3-F |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P3-F |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Luke Colson (-----) Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-S |
Lincoln Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-Q |
Nason Lo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-16 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Landon Vens (-----) Nason Lo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-S |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-Q |
Daven Aga (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | S |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Dylan Jones (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) Nathan Dolgushev (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 32 |
Colton Castelli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 5-8 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | Q |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | Q |
Parker Feng (-----) |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 16 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 32 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 16 |
Parker Feng (-----) |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | F |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | S |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Max Copeland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | 32 |
Edward Brumer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-F |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-S |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-Q |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16 |
Luke Lastique (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | Q |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | 3RD |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | S |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Tucker Chesman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Carson Weigle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | F |
Roy Liu (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | S |
Roy Liu (-----) |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Roy Liu (-----) |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | S |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | Q |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | 16 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | F |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | S |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Dylan Bonds (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG14 Tournament (32 Draw) | 32 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Roy Liu (-----) |
Owen Guistwite (-----) Alex Famolari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Roy Liu (-----) |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Roy Liu (-----) |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Roy Liu (-----) |
Chris Stone (-----) Derek Yao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | C-F |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | C-S |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | C-Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | C-16 |
Matthew Kampi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | 16 |
Austin He (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | 32 |
Logan Memije (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rian Merchant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Viktor Zima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | B-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | B-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-3 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | B-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | B-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin He (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Lee (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Austin He (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Chetan Challa (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Chetan Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Addison Lindsay (-----) | 9-7 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Owen Guistwite (-----) | 8-4 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Tylan Lamb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 8-1 |
David Toth (-----) Brandon Bao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Colson (-----) Saahil Gupte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lincoln Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nason Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 8-5 |
Landon Vens (-----) Nason Lo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daven Aga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 8-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 8-1 |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) Nathan Dolgushev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Colton Castelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Parker Feng (-----) |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Parker Feng (-----) | 8-6 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Brumer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Lastique (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 8-1 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 8-4 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Weigle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Roy Liu (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Roy Liu (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Roy Liu (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Bonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG14 Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Roy Liu (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) Alex Famolari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Roy Liu (-----) | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Roy Liu (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Roy Liu (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Chris Stone (-----) Derek Yao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Kampi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Logan Memije (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap