Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan-James Stolmeijer (El Sobrante, CA)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.2500 7/14/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | F |
Austin Swing (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | S |
Dylan Maude (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | RR |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
Kyle Garner (-----) Austin Swing (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | Q |
Cameron OBrien (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | RR |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
Tyler Dalos (-----) Oliver Kempel (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | RR |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
Michael Campbell (-----) Michael Loper (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-5 |
S | ----- |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | RR |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
Cameron OBrien (-----) Vincent Veibell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | F |
Ryan Olson (-----) |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Kyle Garner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | C-F |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | C-S |
Luis Fuentes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | S |
Ryan Olson (-----) |
Michael Campbell (-----) Jarod Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | S |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | Q |
Cody Cartisser (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | F |
Ryan Olson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | F |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Jody Mallane (4.03) Matt Rezendes (3.86) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | S |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | S |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Chance Carlson (-----) Keelan Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/16/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | Q |
Cardale Herzog (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
David Kijak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Miles Jackson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Joshua Watkins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Joshua Watkins (-----) |
Miles Jackson (-----) Alejandro Quiles (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | C-R2 |
Vinay Merchant (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | 64 |
Tom Hudson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | 32 |
Joshua Watkins (-----) |
Dustin Bohuslavschi (-----) Bradley Ma (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | F |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Garret Katayama (-----) Kendall Kovick (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | S |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Rachel Hall (-----) Jacob Sessions (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | 16 |
Robert Patriquin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-F |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
Brian Andreasen (-----) Nathan Gehmlich (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/26/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-F |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Alex Alonzo (-----) Jillian Hughes (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-S |
Joshua Watkins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Joshua Watkins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-S |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
Bill Yu (-----) BRIAN ZHU (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-S |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Nicholas Lubamersky (-----) Avery Samer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/25/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-SQ |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Judy Boozer (3.86) Andersen Rapp (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-SQ |
Kaden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-Q |
BRIAN ZHU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
Brian Andreasen (-----) Nathan Gehmlich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Jennifer Wong (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 16 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-QQ |
Conner Seegmiller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-R2 |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Christopher Harker (-----) Hannah Harker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | C-F |
Lowell Hutton (-----) |
Logan Lloyd (-----) Parker Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | S |
Steffen Rigby (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | C-Q |
Lowell Hutton (-----) |
Iggy Mullin (-----) Bill Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | Q |
CONNOR MIKKELSON (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | Q |
Lowell Hutton (-----) |
Kyle Garner (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | S |
Austin Smith (-----) |
Oliver Kempel (-----) Alec Tzeng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | S |
Alec Tzeng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q |
Austin Smith (-----) |
Bryce Bake (-----) Jared Bake (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | 16 |
Robert Patriquin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | S |
Chandler Dopp (-----) |
Kyle Garner (-----) Garret Katayama (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | C-F |
Robert Patriquin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | C-S |
Kace Heiner (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | Q |
Chandler Dopp (-----) |
Tanishq Khurana (-----) Drew Scott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | 16 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | C-Q |
Jens klutsch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R2 |
Dawson Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 |
David Kijak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 |
Jackson Pedersen (-----) |
Aaron Bailey (-----) Luke Vandecasteele (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Jackson Pedersen (-----) |
Ethan Katz (-----) Everett Martin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-S |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-Q |
KJ Cleverly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | S |
Chandler Dopp (-----) |
Kyle Garner (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | Q |
Chandler Dopp (-----) |
Bill Yu (-----) BRIAN ZHU (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | 16 |
Garret Katayama (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | C-F |
Chandler Dopp (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | C-S |
Ashton Link (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | S |
Chandler Dopp (-----) |
Garret Katayama (-----) Michael Loper (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | 16 |
Cooper Harrison (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Austin Swing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Maude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Koessler (-----) | Def |
Kyle Garner (-----) Austin Swing (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cameron OBrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Koessler (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) Oliver Kempel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Koessler (-----) | 5-7 6-5 |
Michael Campbell (-----) Michael Loper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - ETC- Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Koessler (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Cameron OBrien (-----) Vincent Veibell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Olson (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Kyle Garner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Andrew Koessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luis Fuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Olson (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Michael Campbell (-----) Jarod Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - BG 12-18's - District Open | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cody Cartisser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Jody Mallane (4.03) Matt Rezendes (3.86) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Koessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | ||
09/16/2017 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Chance Carlson (-----) Keelan Reynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Idaho State Adult NTRP Tennis Championships | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cardale Herzog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
David Kijak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Miles Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Watkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Watkins (-----) | 8-2 |
Miles Jackson (-----) Alejandro Quiles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vinay Merchant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tom Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Watkins (-----) | 8-5 |
Dustin Bohuslavschi (-----) Bradley Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/04/2017 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Garret Katayama (-----) Kendall Kovick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/03/2017 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Hall (-----) Jacob Sessions (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2017 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Robert Patriquin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Koessler (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Brian Andreasen (-----) Nathan Gehmlich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Alonzo (-----) Jillian Hughes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Watkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Koessler (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Joshua Watkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Koessler (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bill Yu (-----) BRIAN ZHU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicholas Lubamersky (-----) Avery Samer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2017 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | 8-3 |
Judy Boozer (3.86) Andersen Rapp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2017 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kaden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
BRIAN ZHU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Koessler (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Brian Andreasen (-----) Nathan Gehmlich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2017 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) Jennifer Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Conner Seegmiller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | Def |
Christopher Harker (-----) Hannah Harker (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
07/16/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lowell Hutton (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Logan Lloyd (-----) Parker Lloyd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Steffen Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
07/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lowell Hutton (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Iggy Mullin (-----) Bill Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
CONNOR MIKKELSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lowell Hutton (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Kyle Garner (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/07/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Austin Smith (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Kempel (-----) Alec Tzeng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/06/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alec Tzeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Austin Smith (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Bryce Bake (-----) Jared Bake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Byrne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2017 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Patriquin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chandler Dopp (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Garner (-----) Garret Katayama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/28/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Patriquin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/28/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Kace Heiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Chandler Dopp (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Tanishq Khurana (-----) Drew Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jens klutsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dawson Robb-Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/15/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Kijak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jackson Pedersen (-----) | 8-2 |
Aaron Bailey (-----) Luke Vandecasteele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jackson Pedersen (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Katz (-----) Everett Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
KJ Cleverly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chandler Dopp (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Garner (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Chandler Dopp (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Bill Yu (-----) BRIAN ZHU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 |
Garret Katayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | ||
12/11/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chandler Dopp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | ||
12/11/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ashton Link (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chandler Dopp (-----) | 9-7 |
Garret Katayama (-----) Michael Loper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | ||
12/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Cooper Harrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap