Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Etienne Dumas (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 16 |
Huck Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-R1 |
Justin Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q |
John Bart (-----) |
Carson Kuchar (-----) James Parker (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L4 | F |
Colter Mathews (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L4 | S |
Matthew Harman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L4 | Q |
Brendon Halas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | RR |
John Bart (-----) |
Dylan Roof (-----) Andrew Roof (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | RR |
John Bart (-----) |
Greyson Kane (-----) Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
West Ashley Optimist Club Back to School SC L4 | C-Q |
Logan McCabe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
West Ashley Optimist Club Back to School SC L4 | 16 |
Dante Nava (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 32 |
Braxton Richardson (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-R2 |
Garrett Thomas (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | S |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | Q |
Andrew Roof (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | Q |
Dylan Roof (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | 16 |
Nicholas Jacky (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | S |
Reid Denemark (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | Q |
Kash Kosto (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | S |
Huck Reynolds (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | Q |
Braxton Richardson (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
TLC Spring Junior SC L4 | F |
Kash Kosto (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | Q |
Dante Nava (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | C-S |
Evan Nussbaum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | C-Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-S |
Douglas Webster (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Luke Borders (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Griffin Goode (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 32 |
Reid Denemark (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-R2 |
Townsend Ward (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Huck Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Bart (-----) | 8-5 |
Carson Kuchar (-----) James Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L4 | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Colter Mathews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L4 | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Harman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L4 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brendon Halas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
John Bart (-----) | 7-6 |
Dylan Roof (-----) Andrew Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
John Bart (-----) | 6-1 |
Greyson Kane (-----) Nathan Purica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Ashley Optimist Club Back to School SC L4 | ||
09/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Logan McCabe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Ashley Optimist Club Back to School SC L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Braxton Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Garrett Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Dylan Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Charleston Junior Hardcourt Championships - SC L 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Jacky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Reid Denemark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kash Kosto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Huck Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Braxton Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Spring Junior SC L4 | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kash Kosto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Douglas Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Luke Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Griffin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Reid Denemark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Townsend Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap