Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eva Drozdetskaya (Key West, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-QQ |
Joanna Travis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L6 | 16 |
Angelina Lin (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | F |
Michelle Pena (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | S |
Mariam Tabutsadze (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | Q |
Angelina Lin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 16 |
Nicole Duran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | S |
Emy Ramos (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | Q |
Zara Risavy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 |
Madison Ahmes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | F |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | S |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Spring Level 6 Classic | S |
Adriana Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Spring Level 6 Classic | Q |
Caitlin Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts Smash | R3 |
Mackenzie Herman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts Smash | R2 |
Annika Hahn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts Smash | R1 |
Zara Risavy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts April Smash | R3 |
Olivia Ciavarro (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts April Smash | R2 |
Sophia Velasquez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts April Smash | R1 |
Nicole Serna Cassan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | C-S |
Margaret Lavin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | C-Q |
Marta Fitas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | 16 |
Ana Gomez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | R2 |
Luciana Caputi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | R1 |
Natalia Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | R3 |
Ana V Sarraga (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Leah Carlisle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Jasmine Walser Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Adeline Murray (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q |
Patricia Acra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Abigail Barni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-Q |
anabella parente (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Joanna Travis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Angelina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michelle Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mariam Tabutsadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Angelina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicole Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Emy Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zara Risavy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Ahmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adriana Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caitlin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Mackenzie Herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Annika Hahn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Zara Risavy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Olivia Ciavarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sophia Velasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nicole Serna Cassan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Margaret Lavin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marta Fitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ana Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Luciana Caputi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Natalia Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ana V Sarraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Leah Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jasmine Walser Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adeline Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Patricia Acra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abigail Barni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | anabella parente (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap