Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Bynoe (Parkland, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | Q |
Karl Poling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | Q |
rohan Sikka (-----) |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | 16 |
rohan Sikka (-----) |
Zachary Lieb (-----) Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | 16 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | 32 |
Thomas Shung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | Q |
Maksim Tikhomirov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | 16 |
Daniel Grunberger (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | 16 |
Daniel Grunberger (-----) |
Jack Boling (-----) Callum Poland-smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/13/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | 32 |
Stefan Vinti (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Timothy Sah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Brett Winters (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) |
Steven Forman (-----) KWEISI KENYATTE (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Nitzan Ricklis (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R5Q |
Lukas Greif (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4 |
Paul Barretto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Noah Schachter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
James Scotty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Chikaya Sato (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Anton Gotlib (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Patrick Fletchall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) |
Marcus Ferreira (-----) Jack Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | F |
Michael Heller (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | S |
Randy Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | Q |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 16 |
Daniel Krulig (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 32 |
Greyson Doscotch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 64 |
Tomas Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | 3RD |
Ryan Jurist (-----) |
Christian Otero (-----) Randy Wilson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | QCF |
Nikita Larichev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | S |
Ryan Jurist (-----) |
Diego Nava (-----) Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | QCS |
Bryan Triana (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | Q |
Ryan Jurist (-----) |
Michael Mendez (-----) Sebastian Rivera (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | Q |
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | 16 |
Daniel Gale (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | 16 |
Ryan Jurist (-----) |
Jack Kelly (-----) Nikita Larichev (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | 32 |
Randy Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | 32 |
Ryan Jurist (-----) |
Sergey Golovnev (-----) Hunter Levine (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | 64 |
Phillip Katta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | F |
Evan Specht (-----) |
Luis Cuellar (-----) Jorge Sevilla (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/16/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | S |
Evan Specht (-----) |
Arnav Mohanty (-----) Arsav Mohanty (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | Q |
Evan Specht (-----) |
Robert Lake (-----) Hleb Maslau (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Evan Specht (-----) |
Trent Aaron (-----) Brian Battistone (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
Alejandro Tabilo (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Abhishek Bastola (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Solomon Cadogan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Matthew D'Amico (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | F |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | S |
Stewart Block (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Deividas Vilys (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | F |
Jason Legall (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | S |
Christian Alshon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Beau Pelletier (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
Blake Croyder (-----) Joseph Gandolfo (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Mark Militzer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Andrew Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | F |
Michael Heller (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | S |
Anuj Watane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | Q |
Jack Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 16 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 32 |
William Culbertson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 64 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament MOps |
USA F5 Futures - Weston,FL | 64 |
Ulises Blanch (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament MOps |
USA F5 Futures - Weston,FL | 128 |
Liam Draxl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | QCS |
Daniel Krulig (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | Q |
Jason Legall (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 16 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | QCF |
Harry Cacciatore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 32 |
Graham Conron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 64 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karl Poling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
rohan Sikka (-----) | 7-5 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
rohan Sikka (-----) | 7-6 |
Zachary Lieb (-----) Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Eddie Moylan Men's Open at Cornell | ||
11/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Shung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maksim Tikhomirov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Daniel Grunberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Daniel Grunberger (-----) | 6-4 |
Jack Boling (-----) Callum Poland-smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 4-2 |
Stefan Vinti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timothy Sah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Brett Winters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Steven Forman (-----) KWEISI KENYATTE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Nitzan Ricklis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lukas Greif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Paul Barretto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Schachter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
James Scotty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Chikaya Sato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Anton Gotlib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Patrick Fletchall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Marcus Ferreira (-----) Jack Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/14/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 6-3 |
Michael Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/13/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Randy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Krulig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Greyson Doscotch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tomas Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Jurist (-----) | Def |
Christian Otero (-----) Randy Wilson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/23/2017 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikita Larichev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Jurist (-----) | 6-2 |
Diego Nava (-----) Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/22/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-1 |
Bryan Triana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Jurist (-----) | Def |
Michael Mendez (-----) Sebastian Rivera (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 6-2 |
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Gale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Jurist (-----) | 6-0 |
Jack Kelly (-----) Nikita Larichev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Randy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Jurist (-----) | 6-2 |
Sergey Golovnev (-----) Hunter Levine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phillip Katta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/17/2017 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Evan Specht (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Luis Cuellar (-----) Jorge Sevilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/16/2017 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Evan Specht (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Arnav Mohanty (-----) Arsav Mohanty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/15/2017 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Evan Specht (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Robert Lake (-----) Hleb Maslau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Evan Specht (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Trent Aaron (-----) Brian Battistone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/24/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Tabilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Abhishek Bastola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Solomon Cadogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew D'Amico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stewart Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-0 |
Jason Legall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christian Alshon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Beau Pelletier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) | 6-4 |
Blake Croyder (-----) Joseph Gandolfo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mark Militzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Andrew Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/06/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Michael Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/06/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anuj Watane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Culbertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USA F5 Futures - Weston,FL | ||
01/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ulises Blanch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USA F5 Futures - Weston,FL | ||
01/23/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liam Draxl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/16/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Krulig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jason Legall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/14/2017 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Harry Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Graham Conron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap