Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Kaufman (Wexford, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
Pratheek Maiya (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
shayne joglekar (-----) Pratheek Maiya (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Ryan Le (-----) |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) ARJUN MISTRY (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | C-QQ |
Justin Lo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-16Q |
Jack Serpick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 32 |
Anthony Hall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 Sept 9th-11th @ Hershey RC | C-16Q |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 Sept 9th-11th @ Hershey RC | 32 |
Justin Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | C-16Q |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 32 |
Adam Memije (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 5-8 |
Brady Gober (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | Q |
Aiden Atri (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 16 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 16 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 32 |
Dev Dwivedy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R5 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R5 |
Miranda Case (-----) |
Praslin Hayes (-----) Ishan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R4 |
John GENTEK (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R4 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
John GENTEK (-----) Michael Dignazio (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R3 |
Hayden Koons (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R3 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
Rohan Rao (-----) Hayden Koons (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R2 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R2 |
Miranda Case (-----) |
Emily Greb (-----) Nathan Arnold (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R1 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R1 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
Shrihan Madam (-----) Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Wash & Jeff College | F |
Chase Walkey (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Wash & Jeff College | S |
James Dover (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Wash & Jeff College | Q |
Andrew Aey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Slippery Rock Univ | Q |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Slippery Rock Univ | C-SQ |
Ari Plutko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | 3RD |
Carter Lichtman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | S |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Shivum Telang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | C-Q |
Landan Daniel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | S |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Joshua Vargas (-----) Nolan Baynham (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | Q |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Kevin Nguyen (-----) Max Esfahani (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | C-16 |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | C-16Q |
Lennox Waites (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | 32 |
Nolan Baynham (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-S |
Shane Hand (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-Q |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
Aarav Nair (-----) Richard Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
Shane Hand (-----) David Wang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Jack Slay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-32 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Eeshaan Ale (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 21st & 22nd @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | F |
Mark Sandow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 21st & 22nd @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | S |
Carter Lichtman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 21st & 22nd @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | Q |
Sebastian Tan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 21st & 22nd @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | 16 |
Luca Ritivoi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Shane Hand (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
Shane Hand (-----) Nason Lo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Connor Wilcox (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
Charles Ma (-----) Connor Wilcox (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
David Wang (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
Maksim Hristov (-----) David Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Colton Castelli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | C-Q |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Adam Memije (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Aaron Sun (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | 16 |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | W-Q |
Michael Shope (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | SO-S |
Nikhil Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | SE-F |
Aiden Yeager (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | F |
Brody Golla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | S |
Lukas Wain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | Q |
Jack Gillespie (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 5-8 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Roy Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Soumil Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | 32 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | F |
Severin Harmon (-----) |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | S |
Severin Harmon (-----) |
Kalman Nagy (-----) Alexander Nagy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R4 |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R2 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | Q |
Severin Harmon (-----) |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) Siddarth Ramineni (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | R3 |
Dhruv Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Jan 29th/30th @ Oxford Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Carter Lichtman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Jan 29th/30th @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 |
ANTHONY LOUNDER (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 7th-9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | C-Q |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 7th-9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 7th-9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | 32 |
Jack Gillespie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Pratheek Maiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aakash Deodhar (-----) | 7-5 |
shayne joglekar (-----) Pratheek Maiya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Le (-----) | 6-1 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) ARJUN MISTRY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Justin Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Serpick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anthony Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 Sept 9th-11th @ Hershey RC | ||
09/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 Sept 9th-11th @ Hershey RC | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Brady Gober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aiden Atri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Augie Ballantine (-----) | 8-5 |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Dev Dwivedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Miranda Case (-----) | 6-4 |
Praslin Hayes (-----) Ishan Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John GENTEK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Aaron Kwock (-----) | 7-5 |
John GENTEK (-----) Michael Dignazio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Hayden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sean Clark (-----) | 6-4 |
Rohan Rao (-----) Hayden Koons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Miranda Case (-----) | 6-3 |
Emily Greb (-----) Nathan Arnold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Aaron Kwock (-----) | 8-4 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Chase Walkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
James Dover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Aey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Slippery Rock Univ | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Slippery Rock Univ | ||
07/09/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ari Plutko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
07/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carter Lichtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shivum Telang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Landan Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lucas Zhang (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Vargas (-----) Nolan Baynham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lucas Zhang (-----) | 8-3 |
Kevin Nguyen (-----) Max Esfahani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lennox Waites (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nolan Baynham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | 8-1 |
Aarav Nair (-----) Richard Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | 8-4 |
Shane Hand (-----) David Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | 8-0 |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Eeshaan Ale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 21st & 22nd @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mark Sandow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 21st & 22nd @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carter Lichtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 21st & 22nd @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 21st & 22nd @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luca Ritivoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 4-2 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-4 4-0 4-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) Nason Lo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | 4-3 4-2 |
Charles Ma (-----) Connor Wilcox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 4-3 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) David Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colton Castelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Aaron Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Shope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aiden Yeager (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | ||
03/06/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brody Golla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lukas Wain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jack Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Soumil Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Severin Harmon (-----) | 8-5 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Severin Harmon (-----) | 8-1 |
Kalman Nagy (-----) Alexander Nagy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Severin Harmon (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) Siddarth Ramineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Indoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Dhruv Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Jan 29th/30th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
01/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Lichtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Jan 29th/30th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
ANTHONY LOUNDER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 7th-9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 7th-9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 7th-9th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap