Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Kidd (Westport, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | C-F |
Om Seth (-----) |
Tucker Catalano (-----) Colby Hall (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | S |
Om Seth (-----) |
Max Ding (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Providence Tennis Challenger: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Om Seth (-----) |
Jeremy Kuo (-----) Charlie Martin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Providence Tennis Challenger: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Om Seth (-----) |
Henry Stockwell (-----) Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | R4 |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | R2 |
Jack Flynn (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | R1 |
Joseph Ramos (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R3 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R2 |
KeXing Lu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R1 |
Leif Wellner (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Providence City Challenger: BG 12's 16's (FIC-16) | R1 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Providence City Challenger: BG 12's 16's (FIC-16) | R2 |
Henry Stockwell (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Providence City Challenger: BG 12's 16's (FIC-16) | R3 |
Jonah Bramson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | C-S |
Om Seth (-----) |
Luke Free (-----) Luke Prokopis (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 16 |
Om Seth (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | R2 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | R3 |
Alexander Gough-Schnapp (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | R4 |
Matthew Lally (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court Doubles: BG 12,14,16,18 | R2 |
Om Seth (-----) |
Brett Lampert (-----) Yash Jain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court Doubles: BG 12,14,16,18 | R3 |
Om Seth (-----) |
John Dickens (-----) Matteo Gleason (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Lakeville: BG 16 | 16 |
Petar Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Naveen Kothandaraman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Nate Rottenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Sidhu Pradhan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Max Kupferman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Naveen Kothandaraman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Philip Baykov (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | 16 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Matteo Gleason (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Daniel Corrao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | RR |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | RR |
Daman Bhalla (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | RR |
Max Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | 16 |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Yutse Chen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Nick Bollettieri's FEB FREEZE at MAC: BG 12,14 + New L7 BG Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Jay Raj (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Nick Bollettieri's FEB FREEZE at MAC: BG 12,14 + New L7 BG Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Nick Bollettieri's FEB FREEZE at MAC: BG 12,14 + New L7 BG Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Om Seth (-----) |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Om Seth (-----) |
Henry Schultz (-----) Henry Stockwell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Om Seth (-----) |
Ty Perry (-----) Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit | RR |
Nolan OBrien (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit | RR |
Ethan Sidman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Elliott Booth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Om Seth (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Om Seth (-----) |
Yutse Chen (-----) Henry Stockwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Om Seth (-----) |
Elliott Booth (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ben Trost (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 8-5 |
Tucker Catalano (-----) Colby Hall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | ||
10/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 8-1 |
Max Ding (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Challenger: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/25/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 9-7 |
Jeremy Kuo (-----) Charlie Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Challenger: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Stockwell (-----) Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | ||
07/17/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Henry Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jack Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Joseph Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | KeXing Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Leif Wellner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence City Challenger: BG 12's 16's (FIC-16) | ||
05/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence City Challenger: BG 12's 16's (FIC-16) | ||
05/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Henry Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence City Challenger: BG 12's 16's (FIC-16) | ||
05/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jonah Bramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Free (-----) Luke Prokopis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 8-2 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Gough-Schnapp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Matthew Lally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Doubles: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Brett Lampert (-----) Yash Jain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Doubles: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
John Dickens (-----) Matteo Gleason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Lakeville: BG 16 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Petar Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Naveen Kothandaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nate Rottenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sidhu Pradhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Max Kupferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Naveen Kothandaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Philip Baykov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Matteo Gleason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Daniel Corrao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Dhevin Nahata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Daman Bhalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Max Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | ||
07/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/08/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Yutse Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Nick Bollettieri's FEB FREEZE at MAC: BG 12,14 + New L7 BG Green *See Notes Below* | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Nick Bollettieri's FEB FREEZE at MAC: BG 12,14 + New L7 BG Green *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Nick Bollettieri's FEB FREEZE at MAC: BG 12,14 + New L7 BG Green *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | Def |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | Def |
Henry Schultz (-----) Henry Stockwell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | Def |
Ty Perry (-----) Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Nolan OBrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit | ||
12/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit | ||
12/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Sidman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Elliott Booth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 6-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 6-3 |
Yutse Chen (-----) Henry Stockwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Om Seth (-----) | 6-0 |
Elliott Booth (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ben Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap