Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Rigsby (Roswell, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-16 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64Q |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-128 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-32 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Luke Scott (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Gray Kelley (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 256 |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jadon Skollar (-----) |
Jason Daly (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 3RD |
James Weber (-----) |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) Jadon Skollar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | S |
James Weber (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 5TH |
Blake Hilsen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 5-8 |
James Weber (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | Q |
James Weber (-----) |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Brady Gober (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | Q |
Noah Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 16 |
mason Taube (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 32 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 16 |
James Weber (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 32 |
James Weber (-----) |
Baylor Brown (-----) Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 64 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 64 |
James Weber (-----) |
Neel Varadan (-----) Matthew Fekete (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 128 |
Jay McKown (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 256 |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Cooper Han (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | QCS |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | Q |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | 16 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | 16 |
James Weber (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) William Luke (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | 32 |
Pearce Lane (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | 64 |
Cooper Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | QCS |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | Q |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 16 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 32 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 64 |
James Weber (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 128 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | F |
James Weber (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | S |
James Weber (-----) |
Christopher Huff (-----) Aidan McVeigh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | Q |
James Weber (-----) |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) James Kazama (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Evan Wirth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 32 |
James Weber (-----) |
Gabe Getz (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 64 |
James Weber (-----) |
Colton Boyce (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | C-QQ |
James Weber (-----) |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) Jaiden Dodia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | 16 |
James Weber (-----) |
Finn ONeill (-----) Spencer Rosant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | S |
James Weber (-----) |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | Q |
Dylan OKeeffe (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | Q |
James Weber (-----) |
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 16 |
Alex So (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | C-S |
Jadon Skollar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | C-Q |
Savir Sethi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 16 |
James Weber (-----) |
Evan Le (-----) Heys Parker (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | F |
Colton Boyce (-----) |
Calvin Baierl (-----) Noah Kulendran (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | S |
Colton Boyce (-----) |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | Def |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Luke Scott (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | Def |
Gray Kelley (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jadon Skollar (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Jason Daly (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 6-4 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/10/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-5 |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) Jadon Skollar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/10/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/10/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-3 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Brady Gober (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-4 |
Baylor Brown (-----) Erik Johansson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sutton Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-0 |
Neel Varadan (-----) Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Jay McKown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/05/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Bradyn Bowman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cooper Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Renat Kramin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/07/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Weber (-----) | 7-5 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) William Luke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pearce Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cooper Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Henry Imorde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 14s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Huff (-----) Aidan McVeigh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) James Kazama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Evan Wirth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Weber (-----) | 7-5 |
Gabe Getz (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-3 |
Colton Boyce (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Weber (-----) | Def |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) Jaiden Dodia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Weber (-----) | Def |
Finn ONeill (-----) Spencer Rosant (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-3 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dylan OKeeffe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 7-6 |
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Alex So (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jadon Skollar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Savir Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-4 |
Evan Le (-----) Heys Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Colton Boyce (-----) | 8-4 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) Noah Kulendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Colton Boyce (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap