Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Wei (Kirkland, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R2 |
You-You Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R3 |
Jaxon Wheelus (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R5 |
Evan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R1 |
Daniel Mach (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R3 |
Edan Ly (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R1 |
Meghna Senthil (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | P1-Q |
Yushan YE (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R3 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R2 |
Yushan YE (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R1 |
Timothy Chow (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R3 |
Stella Song (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R1 |
William Du (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R2 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R3 |
Wenyou Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R2 |
Oliver Luxing (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R1 |
Agastya Murali (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | P3-F |
Daniel Li (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R1 |
Arden Pham (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R2 |
Aiden Wu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R4 |
Jayden Ho (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R5 |
Matthew Lam (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | R1 |
Ayden Ye (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | R2 |
Eli Elim (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | R3 |
Derek Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | You-You Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jaxon Wheelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Evan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Daniel Mach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Edan Ly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Meghna Senthil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/16/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Yushan YE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Yiyi Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Yushan YE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Timothy Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Stella Song (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
William Du (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Emily Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Wenyou Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Oliver Luxing (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
10/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Agastya Murali (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Daniel Li (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Arden Pham (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Aiden Wu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Jayden Ho (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Matthew Lam (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Ayden Ye (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Eli Elim (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Derek Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap