Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Zhang (Sammamish, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | R3 |
Matthew Lam (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | R1 |
Elianah Shalgau (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | P2-S |
Ethan Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R4 |
Daniel Mach (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R1 |
Jaxon Wheelus (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R3 |
You-You Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R5 |
Evan Wei (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | R1 |
Nathan Lemoine (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | R2 |
Brian Liang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | R3 |
ARay Ghambari (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | R4 |
Richard ZHU (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | R5 |
Patrick Winters (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/25/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | R4 |
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) |
MANDY KEBECK (-----) Miranda Ren (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/25/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | R3 |
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) |
Ankit Tiwari (-----) Zhancun Yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/25/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | R2 |
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) |
Hairuo Bao (-----) Shrothashvini Ravikumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/25/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | R1 |
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) |
Shravvya Ravikumar (-----) Adela Xue (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R3 |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R2 |
Shravvya Ravikumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | P1-Q |
Eason Xiong (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 |
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) |
Shrothashvini Ravikumar (-----) Michael Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 |
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) |
Xiangrui Kong (-----) Ziyao Xu (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 |
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) |
Roger Kou (-----) Rohan Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R2 |
John Kaloudis (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R3 |
Oliver Luxing (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | R1 |
Juwon Park (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R3 |
William Du (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R2 |
Stella Song (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R1 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 |
Zimo Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 |
Siddhesh Srikumar Nair (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 |
Daniel Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R1 |
Lydia Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R2 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R3 |
Sarah Shalgau (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R1 |
Jayden Ho (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R2 |
Omar Haddad (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R3 |
Wenyou Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R4 |
Andy Li (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R5 |
Adam Zhao (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | P4-F |
Oliver Luxing (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R1 |
Daksh Kokatnur (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R3 |
Kevin Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R4 |
Julien Ginepio (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R5 |
Blake Zhang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R2 |
Srikar Sriram Pogula (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R3 |
Dexton Moser (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R4 |
Aarush Nagakiran (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R5 |
Xiangrui Kong (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Matthew Lam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Elianah Shalgau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | ||
12/30/2023 | P2-S | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ethan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Daniel Mach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jaxon Wheelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | You-You Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evan Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | ||
12/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Nathan Lemoine (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | ||
12/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Brian Liang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | ||
12/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
ARay Ghambari (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | ||
12/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Richard ZHU (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Green December | ||
12/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Patrick Winters (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | ||
12/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) | Def |
MANDY KEBECK (-----) Miranda Ren (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | ||
12/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) | Def |
Ankit Tiwari (-----) Zhancun Yang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | ||
12/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) | Def |
Hairuo Bao (-----) Shrothashvini Ravikumar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | ||
12/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) | Def |
Shravvya Ravikumar (-----) Adela Xue (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jiarui Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Shravvya Ravikumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/16/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Eason Xiong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) | 6-3 |
Shrothashvini Ravikumar (-----) Michael Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) | 7-6 |
Xiangrui Kong (-----) Ziyao Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Yuxuan Zhang (-----) | 6-2 |
Roger Kou (-----) Rohan Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
John Kaloudis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Oliver Luxing (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CIRCUIT GREEN BALL EVENT | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Juwon Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | William Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Stella Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Emily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Zimo Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Siddhesh Srikumar Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Daniel Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Lydia Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Yiyi Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Sarah Shalgau (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Jayden Ho (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Omar Haddad (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Wenyou Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Andy Li (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Adam Zhao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Oliver Luxing (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Daksh Kokatnur (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Kevin Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Julien Ginepio (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Blake Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Srikar Sriram Pogula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Dexton Moser (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Aarush Nagakiran (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Xiangrui Kong (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap