Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evangeline Ho (Elk Grove, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | F |
Areli Ama (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | S |
Bianca Botero-Cortes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | Q |
Ashley Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | F |
Hailie kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | S |
Xinyan Mo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | Q |
Reina Ngo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 |
Nandika Singamala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | C-QQ |
Mia Kosan (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | 16 |
Amanat Judge (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | F |
Gabriella Rosenthal (-----) |
Ellie Ma (-----) Alyssa Luc (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | F |
Justin Xuan (-----) |
Michael Fan (-----) Caselyn Liang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | F |
Caselyn Liang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | GO-F |
Hazel Kol (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | GO-S |
Bianca Botero-Cortes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Olivia Burciaga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Erinma Enemuo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | C-16Q |
Olivia Burciaga (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Harper Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 16 |
Isabelle Ho (-----) |
Nandika Singamala (-----) Megan Do (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 32 |
Isabella Staubli (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | R3 |
Gabriella Rosenthal (-----) |
Alison Chen (-----) Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | R3 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | R1 |
Gabriella Rosenthal (-----) |
Sophia Wang (-----) Alyssa Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | R1 |
Xinyi Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | R2 |
Sade Powe (-----) |
Amara Ama (-----) Areli Ama (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | R2 |
Lujia Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | F |
Amara Ama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S |
Daria Savchenkova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Lujia Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | 3RD |
Anya Shajan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | S |
Hailie kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Areli Ama (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Christiana Tolson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Jacqueline Zoe HATEGAN (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
DUPLICATEAnika DUPLICATESarai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | P2-F |
Ariel YU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Ella Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Natalie Vale (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Areli Ama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bianca Botero-Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashley Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hailie kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Xinyan Mo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reina Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nandika Singamala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Mia Kosan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amanat Judge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabriella Rosenthal (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Ellie Ma (-----) Alyssa Luc (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | ||
07/29/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Justin Xuan (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Michael Fan (-----) Caselyn Liang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | ||
07/29/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caselyn Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/17/2023 | GO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Hazel Kol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2023 | GO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bianca Botero-Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Burciaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erinma Enemuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Burciaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harper Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabelle Ho (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Nandika Singamala (-----) Megan Do (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Isabella Staubli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gabriella Rosenthal (-----) | 8-0 |
Alison Chen (-----) Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabriella Rosenthal (-----) | 8-4 |
Sophia Wang (-----) Alyssa Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Xinyi Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sade Powe (-----) | 8-3 |
Amara Ama (-----) Areli Ama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer JTT Sectional Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lujia Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amara Ama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daria Savchenkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lujia Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anya Shajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Hailie kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Areli Ama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christiana Tolson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jacqueline Zoe HATEGAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DUPLICATEAnika DUPLICATESarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
01/22/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ariel YU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ella Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Natalie Vale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap