Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evelyn Blanchette (Nashua, NH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) |
Sophia Correnti (-----) Ananya Rao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) |
Madison Rixner (-----) Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Apex: Girl's 12s Championships | F |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Apex: Girl's 12s Championships | S |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Apex: Girl's 12s Championships | Q |
Alana Berry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | C-16 |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | 16 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | 32 |
Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 |
Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
Emma Palacio (-----) Grace Hong (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | R3 |
Alexa Konstantopoulos (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | R2 |
Katelyn Erickson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Roos School Championships G12SD | C-F |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
Arden Duca (-----) Emma Palacio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Roos School Championships G12SD | 5TH |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Roos School Championships G12SD | C-S |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
Annika Sterry (-----) Luma Teixeira (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Roos School Championships G12SD | S |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
Sofia Perez (-----) Caroline Royce (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Roos School Championships G12SD | 5-8 |
Caroline Royce (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Roos School Championships G12SD | Q |
Arden Duca (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmen's BG 14 Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmen's BG 14 Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | 5TH |
Katie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | 5-8 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | Q |
Emma Schillinger (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | 16 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | 32 |
Varsha Alladi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-F |
Alana Berry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-S |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Annie Lin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Janica Bo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 3RD |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Noon Akoad (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Annie Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 3RD |
Annie Lin (-----) |
Olivia Lin (-----) Heidi Wang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Annie Lin (-----) |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) Noor Sayej (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Annie Lin (-----) |
Alana Berry (-----) Noon Akoad (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | C-Q |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | C-16 |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | C-16Q |
Michele Khamish (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | 32 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
SPARK: Girls 12's | C-S |
Charlotte Ballarin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
SPARK: Girls 12's | C-Q |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
SPARK: Girls 12's | C-16 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
SPARK: Girls 12's | 16 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | R1 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | R2 |
Serena Shaikh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | R5 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | R3 |
Pia Obrador (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | 5-8 |
Amelia Berkowitz (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | Q |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | 16 |
Annabelle Hirscht (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | 32 |
Michele Khamish (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH - Girls 12's & 14's | R2 |
Neva Matos (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH - Girls 12's & 14's | R4 |
MAHATI YAGA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH - Girls 12's & 14's | R1 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH - Girls 12's & 14's | R3 |
Katie Costa (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: G 12's | 7TH |
Emily Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: G 12's | 5-8 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: G 12's | Q |
Charlotte Ballarin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: G 12's | 16 |
Keira Tinory (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | C-Q |
Emma Jani (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | 16 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | 32 |
Nidhi Vutukur (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | 5TH |
Caroline Royce (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | 5-8 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | Q |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | 16 |
Karina Moe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | C-Q |
Emily Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | C-16 |
Anna Casey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | 32 |
Rachel White (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | R2 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | R3 |
Madison Savage (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R1 |
Katherine Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R2 |
Alexandra Dias (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R3 |
Rachel White (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) Ananya Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) | 8-5 |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) | 8-0 |
Madison Rixner (-----) Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Girl's 12s Championships | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Girl's 12s Championships | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Girl's 12s Championships | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alana Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lauren Carpenter (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Palacio (-----) Grace Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Alexa Konstantopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Katelyn Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roos School Championships G12SD | ||
09/04/2021 | C-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lexi Stockwell (-----) | Def |
Arden Duca (-----) Emma Palacio (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roos School Championships G12SD | ||
09/04/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roos School Championships G12SD | ||
09/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lexi Stockwell (-----) | Def |
Annika Sterry (-----) Luma Teixeira (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roos School Championships G12SD | ||
09/04/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lexi Stockwell (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia Perez (-----) Caroline Royce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roos School Championships G12SD | ||
09/04/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caroline Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roos School Championships G12SD | ||
09/03/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arden Duca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's BG 14 Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caroline Perrin (-----) | 8-0 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's BG 14 Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caroline Perrin (-----) | Def |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | ||
08/15/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | ||
08/15/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Emma Schillinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | ||
08/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Varsha Alladi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/19/2021 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alana Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Annie Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Janica Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/12/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noon Akoad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Annie Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Lin (-----) Heidi Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annie Lin (-----) | 8-4 |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) Noor Sayej (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin (-----) | 8-5 |
Alana Berry (-----) Noon Akoad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 |
Michele Khamish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: Girls 12's | ||
06/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charlotte Ballarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: Girls 12's | ||
06/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: Girls 12's | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: Girls 12's | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Lexi Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Serena Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Caroline Perrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Pia Obrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/23/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Amelia Berkowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-0 |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-2 |
Annabelle Hirscht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michele Khamish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH - Girls 12's & 14's | ||
05/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Neva Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH - Girls 12's & 14's | ||
05/15/2021 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
MAHATI YAGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH - Girls 12's & 14's | ||
05/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH - Girls 12's & 14's | ||
05/15/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Katie Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: G 12's | ||
05/09/2021 | 7TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Emily Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: G 12's | ||
05/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: G 12's | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Charlotte Ballarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: G 12's | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Keira Tinory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emma Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-0 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nidhi Vutukur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/11/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karina Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | ||
03/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | ||
01/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | ||
01/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Madison Savage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katherine Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Alexandra Dias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap