Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Everett Reid (Madison, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Maximillien Vadas (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | 16 |
Henry Holahan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Edwin Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Emmett Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | S |
Ryder Broadbridge (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | Q |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Duke Rosen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
Michael Liss (-----) Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jack Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Tyler Emory (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' and Girls' Singles Level 4 | S |
Ethan Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' and Girls' Singles Level 4 | Q |
Aaditya Tiwari (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Level 4 | F |
Justin Walker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Level 4 | S |
Joey Trost (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Eshaan Prashanth (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | F |
Graham Benish (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | S |
Alexander Thomas (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | Q |
Joey Trost (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | 16 |
Edwin Wu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | S |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | 16 |
Javier Gamino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | S |
Matthew Tweedy (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | Q |
Aiden Meixl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | RR |
Burke Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | RR |
Wesley Auth (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 |
David Motorga (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | F |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | S |
Tyler Batt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oshkosh Tennis Center Single Day Show Down Level 5 | RR |
Max Dugan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oshkosh Tennis Center Single Day Show Down Level 5 | RR |
Cohen McConnell (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Maximillien Vadas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Holahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Edwin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emmett Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryder Broadbridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Duke Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | 9-7 |
Michael Liss (-----) Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Emory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' and Girls' Singles Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' and Girls' Singles Level 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Aaditya Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joey Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eshaan Prashanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexander Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joey Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Edwin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Javier Gamino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Tweedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | ||
02/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Meixl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Burke Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Wesley Auth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
David Motorga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Batt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oshkosh Tennis Center Single Day Show Down Level 5 | ||
01/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Max Dugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oshkosh Tennis Center Single Day Show Down Level 5 | ||
01/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Cohen McConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap