Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ezra Strom (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | S |
Olivia McDonald (-----) |
rashi singh (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | F |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
Steven Cao (-----) Zahir Hassan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | Q |
Olivia McDonald (-----) |
William Ye (-----) Joy Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | 16 |
Olivia McDonald (-----) |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) Dylan Warn (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | S |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | Q |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
Gavin Leuthold (-----) Dustin Jurca (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-16 |
Henry Waddell (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 32 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 16 |
Winston Arvidson (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Elijah Glaze (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ICT Boys Junior Open | S |
Parker Holland (-----) |
eddie zeng (-----) Zachary Zhu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-S |
Allan Wang (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-Q |
Parker Holland (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | 3RD |
Winston Arvidson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | S |
Varin Tangeti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | Q |
Lewis Go (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | S |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
Steven Cao (-----) Winston Arvidson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | 16 |
Jaedan Silcox (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
InnerCity Tennis March Mania Jr Tournament | F |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
InnerCity Tennis March Mania Jr Tournament | S |
Zachary Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
InnerCity Tennis March Mania Jr Tournament | Q |
Brennan Grove (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr. Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | F |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr. Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | S |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr. Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | Q |
Tate Thatcher (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr. Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | 16 |
Hudson Slettum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 3RD |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 3RD |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
Aarav Roy (-----) Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | S |
Johnny McDowell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | Q |
Oliver Bannach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | S |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
Thomas Prondzinski (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | Q |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) Oliver Bannach (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 16 |
Oliver Heitzman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Winter Championships | 3RD |
Varin Tangeti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Winter Championships | S |
Johnny McDowell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys Winter Championships | 3RD |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Varin Tangeti (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys Winter Championships | S |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys and Girls 12s & 14s Winter Open - (Singles and Doubles) | C-F |
Steven Cao (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys and Girls 12s & 14s Winter Open - (Singles and Doubles) | C-S |
Zavdi Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys and Girls 12s & 14s Winter Open - (Singles and Doubles) | S |
Allan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys and Girls 12s & 14s Winter Open - (Singles and Doubles) | Q |
Hudson Slettum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Olivia McDonald (-----) | 8-5 |
rashi singh (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | 8-4 |
Steven Cao (-----) Zahir Hassan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia McDonald (-----) | 8-0 |
William Ye (-----) Joy Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia McDonald (-----) | 9-8 |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) Dylan Warn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | 8-4 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | 8-3 |
Gavin Leuthold (-----) Dustin Jurca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Henry Waddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Winston Arvidson (-----) | 8-1 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Elijah Glaze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Parker Holland (-----) | 8-3 |
eddie zeng (-----) Zachary Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Allan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Parker Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Winston Arvidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Varin Tangeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lewis Go (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | 9-7 |
Steven Cao (-----) Winston Arvidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaedan Silcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis March Mania Jr Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis March Mania Jr Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis March Mania Jr Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brennan Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr. Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr. Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr. Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tate Thatcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr. Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hudson Slettum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | 8-2 |
Aarav Roy (-----) Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Johnny McDowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Oliver Bannach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | 8-2 |
Thomas Prondzinski (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | 8-6 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) Oliver Bannach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Oliver Heitzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Varin Tangeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Johnny McDowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shreyas Iyer (-----) | 8-2 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Varin Tangeti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shreyas Iyer (-----) | 8-1 |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys and Girls 12s & 14s Winter Open - (Singles and Doubles) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Steven Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys and Girls 12s & 14s Winter Open - (Singles and Doubles) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zavdi Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys and Girls 12s & 14s Winter Open - (Singles and Doubles) | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Allan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys and Girls 12s & 14s Winter Open - (Singles and Doubles) | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hudson Slettum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap