Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (Weston, FL)
Male |
5.5 D 3/28/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18d |
ASC October L5 | Q |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC October L5 | C-Q |
Gevorg Mnatsakanyan (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC October L5 | C-16 |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC October L5 | C-16Q |
Jack Walzer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC October L5 | 32 |
Pedro Vives Melero (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC September L5 | C-16Q |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
DuplicateAntonio Jose Duplicatechavez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-16Q |
George Kosseifi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32Q |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | Q |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | 16 |
Ryan DeMolina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32Q |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 4-6 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #3 | R2 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #3 | R3 |
Francisco Calera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #3 | R1 |
Noah Tauma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions BG 18 | C-32 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions BG 18 | C-32Q |
filippo marangoni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions BG 18 | 64 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #2 | Q |
Jeffrey Das (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #2 | 16 |
Spencer Heysek (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #1 | C-F |
Kent Koch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #1 | C-S |
Ivan Denisov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #1 | C-Q |
Joshua Lawrence (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #1 | 16 |
Zelimir Rudan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | C-F |
DUPLICATEEzequiel DUPLICATEDe la Plaza (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | C-S |
Andre Botero (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | C-QQ |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | 16 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-Q |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-QQ |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16Q |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32Q |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-S |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
Jacobo Forero (-----) Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
David Prasievi (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-S |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Quade Saldana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Midtown Open by Levels | 16 |
Brian Ahmes (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Midtown Open by Levels | C-F |
Cesar Del Toral (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Midtown Open by Levels | C-S |
Ricardo Aulenbacher (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
William Dean (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Carlos haupt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Jake Pettingell (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | S |
Santiago Lopez (4.79) |
Martin Cabrera (-----) Luis Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/08/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | Q |
Santiago Lopez (4.79) |
Kyle Johnson (-----) Calvin Wellman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/07/2020 | Tournament MOps |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | 32 |
Austin Causey (4.62) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 128 |
Kaj Quirijns (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
Jose Murariu (-----) Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | Def |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Gevorg Mnatsakanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gianmarco Punzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jack Walzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pedro Vives Melero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
DuplicateAntonio Jose Duplicatechavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
George Kosseifi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan DeMolina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 3-1 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #3 | ||
05/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #3 | ||
05/22/2021 | R3 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Francisco Calera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #3 | ||
05/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Tauma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions BG 18 | ||
05/09/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions BG 18 | ||
05/08/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | filippo marangoni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions BG 18 | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #2 | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jeffrey Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #2 | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Spencer Heysek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #1 | ||
03/28/2021 | C-F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Kent Koch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #1 | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Denisov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #1 | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #1 | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Zelimir Rudan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/22/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
DUPLICATEEzequiel DUPLICATEDe la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mikey Zoi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Finn Willwerth (-----) | 6-3 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Finn Willwerth (-----) | 6-0 |
David Prasievi (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/14/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quade Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open by Levels | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Brian Ahmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open by Levels | ||
10/03/2020 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Cesar Del Toral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open by Levels | ||
10/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ricardo Aulenbacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Carlos haupt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jake Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | ||
01/09/2020 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Santiago Lopez (4.79) | 6-3 4-0 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) Luis Fernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | ||
01/08/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Santiago Lopez (4.79) | 6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Johnson (-----) Calvin Wellman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | ||
01/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Austin Causey (4.62) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kaj Quirijns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Greyson Williams (-----) | 9-7 |
Jose Murariu (-----) Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap