Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Fabio De bernardo (Seminole, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | Q |
David Gluck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | 16 |
Seaver Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Daniel Zacharia (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Jan Blaszkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Eli Kreychman (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q |
Samar Agrawal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 |
Charlie Pham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R3 |
Aryan Arunkumar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R1 |
David Reilly (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R2 |
Rome Baror (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 |
Archit Shenoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-QQ |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | S |
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) |
William Wooden (-----) Jonah Wooden (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | C-S |
David Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | C-Q |
Charlie Pham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 16 |
Saidumar Saidakbarov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | R3 |
Jayden Patel (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | R2 |
Kyle MANG (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q |
Luke Baldemor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 |
Landon Hatton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-Q |
Rome Baror (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | Q |
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) |
Rome Baror (-----) James Mellinger (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-16 |
Vladyslav Bardachenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | 16 |
David Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | 32 |
Charlie Pham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | C-16 |
Blake Gocken (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q |
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) Blake Gocken (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 32 |
Kirkland LaLance (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Juneteenth Junior Challenge | C-QQ |
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Juneteenth Junior Challenge | 16 |
CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | S |
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) |
Brayden Mitchell (-----) Davin Twiss (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | C-16 |
David Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | 32 |
Jacob Moore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | C-Q |
Vedahas Yeturu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | Q |
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) |
Rome Baror (-----) James Mellinger (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | 16 |
Archit Shenoy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | C-QQ |
Sean Wingenbach (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "I'm so Egg-cited" Level 7 | R3 |
Riley Bothwell (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "I'm so Egg-cited" Level 7 | R1 |
Akhil Pondugula (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JCC VITA TENNIS 4TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | R1 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JCC VITA TENNIS 4TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | R2 |
Eric Bazaria (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JCC VITA TENNIS 4TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | R3 |
Tyler Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Seaver Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Daniel Zacharia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jan Blaszkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Eli Kreychman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samar Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlie Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Aryan Arunkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | David Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Archit Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) | 8-2 |
William Wooden (-----) Jonah Wooden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saidumar Saidakbarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Jayden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Kyle MANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Baldemor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Landon Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) | 8-3 |
Rome Baror (-----) James Mellinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vladyslav Bardachenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Pham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Gocken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) | 8-1 |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) Blake Gocken (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kirkland LaLance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juneteenth Junior Challenge | ||
06/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Leonardo De bernardo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Juneteenth Junior Challenge | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) | 8-1 |
Brayden Mitchell (-----) Davin Twiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vedahas Yeturu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) | 8-1 |
Rome Baror (-----) James Mellinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Archit Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Sean Wingenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "I'm so Egg-cited" Level 7 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Riley Bothwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "I'm so Egg-cited" Level 7 | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Akhil Pondugula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JCC VITA TENNIS 4TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JCC VITA TENNIS 4TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Eric Bazaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JCC VITA TENNIS 4TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tyler Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap